Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior / SeniorW / -57 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-18
Finished
Madeleine Hedlund
Judo Club Sundsvall
Oda Synnøve Meier Namsos Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:24
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -81 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-15
Finished
Odin Espås Stenkløv
Nidaros judoklubb
Karim Levchuk Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:47
Senior / SeniorW / -57 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-19
Finished
Lise Hovrind
Budosør Judo Club
Ida Hovrind Budosør Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:25
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -81 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-16
Finished
Shan Abuzed
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Sindre Asbjørn Nordholmen Levanger Judo & BJJ
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -60 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-20
Finished
Magne Sjonfjell Egeland
Sandnes Judoklubb
Liam Wahlberg Judo Club Sundsvall Won by Ippon - 01:28
U18 (Cadet) / WU18 / -63 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-17
Finished
Emma Johannessen
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:01
Aina Elise Sand Bodø Judo Club
U21 (Junior) / MU21 / -73 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
14
Finished
Liam Sommer
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Andreas Bjørnstrøm Bodø Judo Club Won by Ippon - 04:00
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -60 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-21
Finished
Vegard Hauge Stensen
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Jakob Tande Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -66 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-22
Finished
Kevin Pedersen
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Martin Jørgen Ramsberg Trondheim Judokwai
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -50 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-18
Finished
William Hollås Bergan-Skar
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 01:40
William Skogheim Namsos Judo Club
U21 (Junior) / MU21 / -73 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
15
Finished
Henrik Storli
Bodø Judo Club
Audun Ødegaard Hansteen Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 00:51
Senior / SeniorM / -73 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
16
Finished
Brice Fournier
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Gustav Brovold Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 00:14
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -66 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-23
Finished
Peder Waatland
Trondheim Judokwai
Robiel Biru Agiz Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:55
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -50 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-19
Finished
Isak Mack
Trondheim Judokwai
Kajus Levendauskas BK-Judo Won by Ippon - 01:14
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -60 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-24
Finished
Nino Gubberud
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:54
Liam Wahlberg Judo Club Sundsvall
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -81 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-20
Finished
Karim Levchuk
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Marius Sundby Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:12
U18 (Cadet) / WU18 / -63 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-21
Finished
Pernille Ertzaas
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Lykke Stanford Oslo Judoklubb
Senior / SeniorW / -57 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-25
Finished
Ida Hovrind
Budosør Judo Club
Selma Brovold Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 01:45
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -73 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
17
Finished
Liam Sommer
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 04:24
Kasper Larsson Judo Club Sundsvall
Senior / SeniorW / -57 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-26
Finished
Oda Synnøve Meier
Namsos Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:12
Lise Hovrind Budosør Judo Club
Senior / SeniorM / -90 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-22
Finished
Johannes Furuheim
IL Stålkameratene
Ole-Petter Wikene Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:00
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -50 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-23
Finished
Petter Sveaass Teigen
BK-Judo
William Hollås Bergan-Skar Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 00:16
Senior / SeniorM / -90 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-24
Finished
Lavrans Lysne-ness
NTNUI Judo
Alexander Matthias Seifried Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:23
U18 (Cadet) / WU18 / +70 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
18
Finished
Lina Bjørås
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 02:29
Tiril Emilie Meier Namsos Judo Club
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -81 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-25
Finished
Sindre Asbjørn Nordholmen
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Marius Sundby Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:12
U21 (Junior) / MU21 / -73 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
19
Finished
Max Vikjord
Bodø Judo Club
Andreas Bjørnstrøm Bodø Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:26
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -60 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-27
Finished
Edvard Enget
BK-Judo
Ludvig Nilsen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Wazari - 04:00
Senior / SeniorW / -78 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
20
Finished
Eva Johannessen
Nidaros judoklubb
Rikke Folkvord NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 01:14
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -66 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-28
Finished
Martin Jørgen Ramsberg
Trondheim Judokwai
Peder Waatland Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 00:14
U18 (Cadet) / WU18 / -63 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-26
Finished
Pernille Ertzaas
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 03:47
Miriam Elise Forsbø IL Stålkameratene
Senior / SeniorM / -73 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
21
Finished
Audun Ødegaard Hansteen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:40
Brice Fournier NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -66 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-29
Finished
Kevin Pedersen
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 01:25
Robiel Biru Agiz Levanger Judo & BJJ