Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U9-Echo
(U9)
3-9
終了
Maxim Kristoffersen
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Johannes Opsanger Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Hotel
(U9)
2-14
終了
Johannes Bryde-Erichsen
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Emil Papuga NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-India
(U9)
1-11
終了
Mikael Solvin Jahr
Vikersund judoklubb
Julius Røed Kvitvik Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:12
U9-Golf
(U9)
3-14
終了
Aron Mohal
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Melvin Nygaard-Laiseau NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:26
U9-India
(U9)
1-12
終了
Leon Elias Jørgensen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Askild Hvenekilde Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:03
U9-Echo
(U9)
3-10
終了
Erik Sæther Berg
Lillehammer Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Leander Bakkeli Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Delta
(U9)
2-9
終了
Sigurd Vik Vierli
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Aleksander Kalland-Lemona Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Lima
(U9)
3-17
終了
Lazlo Homke Lellu
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Fredrik Stølen Nesodden Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:27
U9-Delta
(U9)
2-10
終了
Isak Tandberg
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:20
Casper Steen Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U9-Charlie
(U9)
1-17
終了
Beda Jelstad
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Dabria Warren NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Golf
(U9)
3-15
終了
Even Åkervik
Oslo Judoklubb
Melvin Nygaard-Laiseau NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:12
U9-India
(U9)
1-13
終了
August Johann Nome
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Mikael Solvin Jahr Vikersund judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Golf
(U9)
3-16
終了
Aron Mohal
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:10
Jay Mohal Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Hotel
(U9)
2-15
終了
Torbjørn Løbach Ulimoen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Aryan Siyyam Ahmad Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-India
(U9)
1-14
終了
Askild Hvenekilde
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Julius Røed Kvitvik Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Lima
(U9)
3-18
終了
Lazlo Homke Lellu
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:43
Herman Wilhelm Tufte-Lyngdal Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Hotel
(U9)
2-16
終了
Henning Løbach Ulimoen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Emil Papuga NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Charlie
(U9)
1-18
終了
Mie Reichelt
Asker judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Mia Rakkenes Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U9-Kilo
(U9)
3-20
終了
Amund Yarra
Vikersund judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Arthur Wood Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-21
終了
Tiril Brandsborg
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:17
Inés Figueroa Østby Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-India
(U9)
1-15
終了
Leon Elias Jørgensen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Mikael Solvin Jahr Vikersund judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Hotel
(U9)
2-17
終了
Johannes Bryde-Erichsen
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon
Torbjørn Løbach Ulimoen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Kilo
(U9)
3-21
終了
Filip Solheim
Vikersund judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Max Ngo Løvsland Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Hotel
(U9)
2-18
終了
Emil Papuga
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Aryan Siyyam Ahmad Oslo Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U9-Lima
(U9)
3-19
終了
Fredrik Stølen
Nesodden Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Herman Wilhelm Tufte-Lyngdal Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-India
(U9)
1-16
終了
August Johann Nome
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Julius Røed Kvitvik Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Wazari - 02:00
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-22
終了
Maiken Sandal-Christensen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Dina Lille Fjukstad Oslo Judoklubb
U9-Charlie
(U9)
1-19
終了
Beda Jelstad
Oslo Judoklubb
Solveig Johanna Herlofsen Asker judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:26
U9-Kilo
(U9)
3-22
終了
Amund Yarra
Vikersund judoklubb
Filip Solheim Vikersund judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:26
U9-Kilo
(U9)
3-23
終了
Arthur Wood
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Max Ngo Løvsland Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:10
U9-Hotel
(U9)
2-19
終了
Henning Løbach Ulimoen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Torbjørn Løbach Ulimoen Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Kilo
(U9)
3-24
終了
Amund Yarra
Vikersund judoklubb
Max Ngo Løvsland Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:32