Medalhas totais
48 Ouro
48 Prata
71 Bronze
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -34 kg
5
Azuolas Gerbutavicius
Judo club "Budoka"
5
Domantas Bartuskevicius
Dziudo klubas “Golden score“
7
Malte Carsman
Aktiv Judo
7
Anton Willner
Kroppefjälls IF
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -38 kg
4
Bror Li Kveseth
Go Dai Judo Club
5
Alvin Eriksson
Frövi Judo
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -42 kg
5
Caspian Kjølner
Ippon Judo & BJJ
5
Sondre Fiskum
BK-Judo
7
Maximilian Ringel
Göteborgs Judoklubb
7
Laurynas Žemaitis
Judo club "Budoka"
9
Storm Bergquist
Asker judoklubb
9
Hugo Bärnarp
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -46 kg
5
Martin Dittmann
Ippon Judo & BJJ
5
Peder Fostad
Levanger Judo & BJJ
7
Gabriel Lippert Årskog
Ippon Judo & BJJ
7
Khalid Ars
Asker judoklubb
9
Gustav Qvenild
Asker judoklubb
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -50 kg
5
Lukas Lenghi
Biržų dziudo sporto klubas "Rooni"
5
Isaak Fabreguettes
Asker judoklubb
7
Torje Engen
BK-Judo
7
Christopher Ullestad
Stavanger Judoklubb
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -55 kg
4
Lukas Martinkėnas
Biržų dziudo sporto klubas "Rooni"
4
Kajus Lelevičius
Judo club "Budoka"
5
Odin Øhrn
Go Dai Judo Club
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -60 kg
5
Trojus Vileišis
Biržų dziudo sporto klubas "Rooni"
5
Benjamin Eguti Rothstein
Göteborgs Judoklubb
7
Vidak Krivokapic
BK-Judo
7
Aksel Brekke
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
9
Lucas Martinsen-Moen
BK-Judo
9
Domantas Vetrovas
Judo club "Budoka"
9
Augustas Jankauskas
Judo club "Budoka"
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -66 kg
4
Trym Granum Sørby
Oslo Judoklubb
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / +66 kg
4
Milon Johansson
Färgelanda Judoklubb
4
Markus Ørn
Sola Judoklubb
U15 (Pre-cadet) / WU15 / -36 kg
U15 (Pre-cadet) / WU15 / -40 kg
4
Celine Traavik
Ippon Judo & BJJ
5
Nicole Lundin
Göteborgs Judoklubb
U15 (Pre-cadet) / WU15 / -44 kg
4
Lova Wiik
Skövde JK
4
Eleonora Guttormsen Slørdal
Nidaros judoklubb
5
Hannah-Madeleine Fandin
Nidaros judoklubb
U15 (Pre-cadet) / WU15 / -48 kg
4
Komang Angeleeca Maya Sitara Ytterland
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
4
Lea Sandin
Trollhättans JK
U15 (Pre-cadet) / WU15 / -57 kg
5
Victoria Auset
Nidaros judoklubb
5
Hanin Mejri
Göteborgs Judoklubb
7
Sonja Sofie Sinding
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
7
Adriana Ramadani Kirknes
Nidaros judoklubb
U15 (Pre-cadet) / WU15 / +63 kg
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -46 kg
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -50 kg
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -55 kg
4
Ibrahim Mahmudov
Lillehammer Judoklubb
5
Johannes Vadseth
Asker judoklubb
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -60 kg
5
Victor Widekärr
Färgelanda Judoklubb
5
Vegard Hauge Stensen
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
7
Matej Mikic
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
7
Mostafa Josefi
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
9
Alexander Österberg
Judo Arvika
9
Malte Voigt
Judoklubben Budo
9
Domenik Ralevski
Judoklubben Budo
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -66 kg
5
Nicholai Ralle Thoresen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
5
Max Theodor Hoven
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
7
Oleksandr Honcharov
7
Levi Andersen
Oslo Judoklubb
9
Kristoffer Andraa
Asker judoklubb
9
Benjamin Hitsøy
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
9
Edvard Stenslie
Go Dai Judo Club
9
Edvard Enget
BK-Judo
13
Jakob Tande
Trondheim Judokwai
13
Erik Thorvik Tokle
Oslo Judoklubb
13
Sverre Alexander Zachariassen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
13
Odin Skretting
Asker judoklubb
17
Rasmus Bryntesson
Trollhättans JK
17
Amadeus Larsson
Färgelanda Judoklubb
17
Mats Lover
Nesbyen Judoklubb
17
Marco Pinto
Nidaros judoklubb
17
Robin Jensen
Nidaros judoklubb
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -73 kg
5
Petar Hranisavljevic
Nidaros judoklubb
5
Storm Langvik
Stavanger Judoklubb
7
Marcus Olsson
Färgelanda Judoklubb
7
Marco Kekäläinen Tømmerås
Ippon Judo & BJJ
9
Emil Bøe
Sandnes Judoklubb
9
Kyrre Jacobsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
9
Nicolo' Matteucci
Asker judoklubb
9
alexander karlsson
Judoklubben National
13
Jonas Hannesson
Ringerike Judoklubb
13
Vasilije Medarov
Ippon Judo & BJJ
13
Andreas Davidsen
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -81 kg
4
Torjus Ertzaas
Levanger Judo & BJJ
4
Deni Dudaev
Ippon Judo & BJJ
5
Artan Sarkhosh
Sandnes Judoklubb
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / +90 kg
4
Abdul-Kerim Edelbiev
Ippon Judo & BJJ
4
Abdul Alim Edelbiev
Ippon Judo & BJJ
5
Christian André Fure
Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 (Cadet) / WU18 / -48 kg
4
Nadia Pettersen
Nesbyen Judoklubb
4
Nina Miklos
Namsos Judo Club
5
Mie kallevig Leirvik
Bodø Judo Club
U18 (Cadet) / WU18 / -52 kg
4
Celine Ziolkowski Grythe
Ringerike Judoklubb
4
Anna Vilhelmsson Vikeberg
Stenungsunds JK
5
Adriana Ramadani Kirknes
Nidaros judoklubb
U18 (Cadet) / WU18 / -57 kg
5
Vera Karlsson Gårlid
Judo Arvika
5
Maryelle E. Andersen
Bodø Judo Club
7
Maia Ferrari-Mikkelsen
Go Dai Judo Club
7
Sabella Zeremariam Yohannes
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U18 (Cadet) / WU18 / -63 kg
4
Lykke Stanford
Oslo Judoklubb
4
Anna Sundell
Karlstad JK
U18 (Cadet) / WU18 / -70 kg
U18 (Cadet) / WU18 / +70 kg
U21 (Junior) / MU21 / -55 kg
U21 (Junior) / MU21 / -60 kg
4
Isak Mack
Trondheim Judokwai
4
Victor Widekärr
Färgelanda Judoklubb
5
Ivan Tylis
Lillehammer Judoklubb
U21 (Junior) / MU21 / -66 kg
5
Lukacs Erdei
Clyde Judo
5
Ciaran Parry
Glasgow University Judo Club
7
kevin Huerta Mansilla
JUDO VALDEMORO
7
Sverre Alexander Zachariassen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
9
Oleksandr Honcharov
9
Peder Waatland
Trondheim Judokwai
U21 (Junior) / MU21 / -73 kg
5
Liam Sommer
Ippon Judo & BJJ
5
Zander Ralevski
Judoklubben Budo
7
Elias Elter
Ippon Judo & BJJ
7
Jonas Nordviken
Oslo Judoklubb
9
Marcus Olsson
Färgelanda Judoklubb
9
Robiel Biru Agiz
Levanger Judo & BJJ
9
Storm Langvik
Stavanger Judoklubb
9
Per Magnus Rød
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
U21 (Junior) / MU21 / -81 kg
5
Torjus Ertzaas
Levanger Judo & BJJ
5
Thor D'Hooge
Judo Arvika
7
Sam Thompson
Glasgow University Judo Club
7
Ionut Stefan Leonte
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
9
Donald Self
Glasgow University Judo Club
U21 (Junior) / MU21 / +100 kg
4
Jan Snarski
Senior / SeniorW / -52 kg
Senior / SeniorW / -57 kg
4
Vera Karlsson Gårlid
Judo Arvika
5
Alva Larsson
Trollhättans JK
Senior / SeniorW / -63 kg
4
Lina Bjørås
Levanger Judo & BJJ
4
Anna Sundell
Karlstad JK
Senior / SeniorW / -70 kg
4
Sofia Larosi
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Senior / SeniorW / +78 kg
Senior / SeniorM / -60 kg
Senior / SeniorM / -66 kg
4
Lukacs Erdei
Clyde Judo
5
Ciaran Parry
Glasgow University Judo Club
Senior / SeniorM / -73 kg
5
Miro Hassaf
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
5
Mads Holen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
7
Elias Elter
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Senior / SeniorM / -81 kg
5
Marcelo Torres de Olazábal
Argentina
5
Michael Duff
Glasgow University Judo Club
7
Yann Masson
Oslo Judoklubb
7
Didiet Veliz
Harstad Judoklubb
9
Andrew Ross
Clyde Judo
9
Ionut Stefan Leonte
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
9
MARIUS CIRVINSKAS
Lithuania
9
Erik Nilsen
Lillehammer Judoklubb
13
Sam Thompson
Glasgow University Judo Club
13
Donald Self
Glasgow University Judo Club
Senior / SeniorM / -90 kg
5
Torosyan Vage
Harstad Judoklubb
5
Rohil Noor
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
7
Lars Johansson
Färgelanda Judoklubb
Senior / SeniorM / +100 kg
4
Adlan Ezerhanov
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
5
Henrik Thor
Färgelanda Judoklubb