Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U11-Echo
(U9, U11, U13)
2-23
Acabado
William Ramstad
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Julius Røed Kvitvik Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:24
U11-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
3-23
Acabado
Solveig Johanna Herlofsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:06
Beda Jelstad Oslo Judoklubb
U11-Echo
(U9, U11, U13)
2-24
Acabado
Eliot Kjølner
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Nelson Polenta NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 01:09
U11-November
(U9, U11, U13)
1-29
Acabado
Didrik Steiner
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Christian Marigård Vikersund judoklubb
U11-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
3-24
Acabado
Tara Løff
BK-Judo
Sara Österberg Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 00:38
U11-Bravo
(U9, U11, U13)
4-23
Acabado
Lina Maria Bye
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Ronja Kolakowski Sande Sportsklubb Judo Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Foxtrot
(U9, U11, U13)
1-25
Acabado
Nicolai Zachariassen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Askild Hvenekilde Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:06
U11-Golf
(U9, U11, U13)
2-26
Acabado
Adam Disjni
Asker judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Adam Bersanov Asker judoklubb
U11-Charlie
(U9, U11, U13)
4-27
Acabado
Elena Dillerud
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:54
Ingrid Brekke-Jenssen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
3-28
Acabado
Beda Jelstad
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Lilla Rakkenes Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U11-Foxtrot
(U9, U11, U13)
1-26
Acabado
Torbjørn Løbach Ulimoen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Nicholas Ingebrigtsen-Berre Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 02:00
U11-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
3-29
Acabado
Tara Løff
BK-Judo
Solveig Johanna Herlofsen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:30
U11-Bravo
(U9, U11, U13)
4-26
Acabado
Ingvild Nordhagen Selsjord
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Ronja Kolakowski Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U11-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
3-26
Acabado
Sara Österberg
Judo Arvika
Beda Jelstad Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:49
U11-Romeo
(U9, U11, U13)
2-31
Acabado
Elias Günterberg-Heyn
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Iver Hartz Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:23
U11-Golf
(U9, U11, U13)
2-27
Acabado
Adam Bersanov
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Henning Løbach Ulimoen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Hotel
(U9, U11, U13)
3-32
Acabado
Emil Papuga
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Unknown User Asker judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Charlie
(U9, U11, U13)
4-28
Acabado
Lena Izdebska
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Bettina Svanqvist NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U11-November
(U9, U11, U13)
1-30
Acabado
Iver Risvik
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Henrik Beukes Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Golf
(U9, U11, U13)
2-28
Acabado
Adam Disjni
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Leo Ghimire Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Charlie
(U9, U11, U13)
4-30
Acabado
Ingrid Brekke-Jenssen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Monica Kolev Oslo Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U11-Romeo
(U9, U11, U13)
2-32
Acabado
Tommaso Leone Matteucci
Asker judoklubb
Viljar Skretting Asker judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:21
U11-Foxtrot
(U9, U11, U13)
1-27
Acabado
Nicholas Ingebrigtsen-Berre
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Wazari - 01:28
Nicolai Zachariassen Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U11-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
3-30
Acabado
Lilla Rakkenes
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:07
Sara Österberg Judo Arvika
U11-Charlie
(U9, U11, U13)
4-29
Acabado
Bettina Svanqvist
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Elena Dillerud Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:58
U11-Foxtrot
(U9, U11, U13)
1-28
Acabado
Torbjørn Løbach Ulimoen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Askild Hvenekilde Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:07
U11-Hotel
(U9, U11, U13)
3-33
Acabado
Unknown User
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Johannes Opsanger Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Golf
(U9, U11, U13)
2-29
Acabado
Leo Ghimire
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Adam Bersanov Asker judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:30
U11-Charlie
(U9, U11, U13)
4-32
Acabado
Ingrid Brekke-Jenssen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Lena Izdebska Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:05
U11-November
(U9, U11, U13)
1-31
Acabado
Didrik Steiner
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Henrik Beukes Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Charlie
(U9, U11, U13)
4-31
Acabado
Monica Kolev
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Elena Dillerud Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Golf
(U9, U11, U13)
2-30
Acabado
Adam Disjni
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Henning Løbach Ulimoen Ippon Judo & BJJ