Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U16 gutter -56
(Landsstevne U16)
22
Acabado
Unknown User
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Won by Ippon - 00:25
Marco Pinto Nidaros judoklubb
U16 Jenter -50
(Landsstevne U16)
8
Acabado
Mie Kallevig Leirvik
Bodø Judo Club
Nadia Pettersen Nesbyen Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:13
U16 gutter -45
(Landsstevne U16)
9
Acabado
Isak Mack
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:43
Petter Sveaass Teigen BK-Judo
U16 gutter -56
(Landsstevne U16)
26
Acabado
Olai Helgheim Hatten
Førde judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Robin Jensen Nidaros judoklubb
U16 gutter -54
(Landsstevne U16)
20
Acabado
Edvard Enget
BK-Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:52
Johannes Nesset Midelfart Trondheim Judokwai
U16 gutter -50
(Landsstevne U16)
20
Acabado
Henrik Nesset Midelfart
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Wazari - 05:31
Lucas Nilsen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U16 gutter -56
(Landsstevne U16)
23
Acabado
Jakob Tande
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 02:12
Unknown User Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
U16 gutter -50
(Landsstevne U16)
18
Acabado
Max Theodor Hoven
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon
Ken Masabayashi Ippon Judo & BJJ
U16 gutter -56
(Landsstevne U16)
24
Acabado
Nino Gubberud
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Marco Pinto Nidaros judoklubb
U16 Jenter -50
(Landsstevne U16)
7
Acabado
Jenny Iversen
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Selma Brovold Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 00:05
U16 Jenter -40
(Landsstevne U16)
34
Acabado
Ariane Rushfeldt
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Lilian Kryker NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U16 gutter -64
(Landsstevne U16)
21
Acabado
Kevin Pedersen
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 01:12
Unknown User Sola Judoklubb
U16 gutter -50
(Landsstevne U16)
17
Acabado
Lucas Nilsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Sindre Sande Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK) Won by Ippon - 00:48
U16 gutter -70
(Landsstevne U16)
36
Acabado
Marcus Bach Moe
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 02:02
Henrik Storli Bodø Judo Club
U16 gutter -64
(Landsstevne U16)
22
Acabado
Ilez Soslangireev
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:32
Benjamin Hitsøy Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
U16 Jenter -50
(Landsstevne U16)
9
Acabado
Nadia Pettersen
Nesbyen Judoklubb
Selma Brovold Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 00:07
U16 gutter -56
(Landsstevne U16)
25
Acabado
Nino Gubberud
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Unknown User Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
U16 gutter -64
(Landsstevne U16)
27
Acabado
Hedi Bokani
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Thomas Isdahl Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
U16 gutter -56
(Landsstevne U16)
Acabado
Marco Pinto
Nidaros judoklubb
Jakob Tande Trondheim Judokwai Won by Walkover
U16 gutter -50
(Landsstevne U16)
19
Acabado
Ken Masabayashi
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Sindre Sande Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK) Won by Ippon
U16 gutter -56
(Landsstevne U16)
29
Acabado
Adam Salmurzaev
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:36
Robin Jensen Nidaros judoklubb
U16 Jenter -40
(Landsstevne U16)
35
Acabado
Ariane Rushfeldt
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 01:01
Lilian Kryker NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U16 gutter -64
(Landsstevne U16)
23
Acabado
Unknown User
Sola Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 03:50
Ilez Soslangireev Ippon Judo & BJJ
U16 gutter -64
(Landsstevne U16)
24
Acabado
Kevin Pedersen
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Benjamin Hitsøy Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
U16 gutter -70
(Landsstevne U16)
37
Acabado
Marcus Bach Moe
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:22
Edvard Emanuel Bøe IL Stålkameratene
U16 gutter -64
(Landsstevne U16)
28
Acabado
Peder Waatland
Trondheim Judokwai
Robiel Biru Agiz Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:24
U16 gutter -75
(Landsstevne U16)
34
Acabado
Fredrik Holm Solhaug
Bodø Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:04
Gabriel Meland Nygaard NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U16 gutter -70
(Landsstevne U16)
39
Acabado
Abdulla Saltakhanov
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 02:02
Armantas Gronskis Ippon Judo & BJJ
U16 gutter -75
(Landsstevne U16)
35
Acabado
Odin Espås Stenkløv
Nidaros judoklubb
Marius Sundby Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 02:32
U16 gutter -56
(Landsstevne U16)
31
Acabado
Adam Salmurzaev
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:52
Olai Helgheim Hatten Førde judoklubb
U16 gutter -64
(Landsstevne U16)
25
Acabado
Benjamin Hitsøy
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Unknown User Sola Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:55
U16 gutter -70
(Landsstevne U16)
38
Acabado
Edvard Emanuel Bøe
IL Stålkameratene
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Henrik Storli Bodø Judo Club