Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U11 / U11 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-15
Acabado
Einar Fostad
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Asbjørn Arman Fischer Greif Namsos Judo Club Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11 / U11 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-16
Acabado
Asbjørn Arman Fischer Greif
Namsos Judo Club
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Liam Staahl Levanger Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13 / U13 gutter / -34 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-17
Acabado
Torgeir Moe
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Odin Mack Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 01:40
U9 / U9 gutter / -30 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-17
Acabado
Viljar Børseth Wormdal
Nidaros judoklubb
Edvard Sandvik Wessel Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:00
U13 / U13 gutter / -34 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-18
Acabado
Torgeir Moe
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Aron Harald Ehrnström Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:02
U9 / U9 gutter / -30 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-18
Acabado
Emil Aaen Braun
Nidaros judoklubb
Daneel Rushfeldt Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 01:50
U13 / U13 gutter / -34 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-19
Acabado
Aron Harald Ehrnström
Nidaros judoklubb
Odin Mack Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 00:19
U9 / U9 gutter / -30 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-19
Acabado
Edvard Sandvik Wessel
Nidaros judoklubb
Wiktor Janowczyk Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:00
U13 / U13 gutter / -42 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-20
Acabado
Iver Eliasson
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Peder Fostad Levanger Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13 / U13 gutter / -42 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-21
Acabado
William Hollås Bergan-Skar
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Jonas Matberg Levanger Judo & BJJ
U9 / U9 gutter / -30 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-20
Acabado
Daneel Rushfeldt
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Viljar Børseth Wormdal Nidaros judoklubb
U13 / U13 gutter / -42 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-22
Acabado
Peder Fostad
Levanger Judo & BJJ
William Hollås Bergan-Skar Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 00:30
U9 / U9 gutter / -30 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-21
Acabado
Wiktor Janowczyk
Nidaros judoklubb
Viljar Børseth Wormdal Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:39
U13 / U13 gutter / -42 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-23
Acabado
Iver Eliasson
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:53
Jonas Matberg Levanger Judo & BJJ
U9 / U9 gutter / -30 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-22
Acabado
Edvard Sandvik Wessel
Nidaros judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Emil Aaen Braun Nidaros judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13 / U13 gutter / -42 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-24
Acabado
Jonas Matberg
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Peder Fostad Levanger Judo & BJJ
U13 / U13 gutter / -42 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-25
Acabado
Iver Eliasson
Levanger Judo & BJJ
William Hollås Bergan-Skar Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 00:19
U9 / U9 gutter / -30 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-23
Acabado
Viljar Børseth Wormdal
Nidaros judoklubb
Emil Aaen Braun Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:11
U9 / U9 gutter / -30 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-24
Acabado
Daneel Rushfeldt
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Wiktor Janowczyk Nidaros judoklubb
U9 / U9 gutter / -30 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-25
Acabado
Edvard Sandvik Wessel
Nidaros judoklubb
Daneel Rushfeldt Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 00:42
U11 / U11 jenter / -35 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-26
Acabado
Madeleine Frisvoll Kristiansen
Nidaros judoklubb
Mie Olsen Nidaros judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U9 / U9 gutter / -30 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-26
Acabado
Emil Aaen Braun
Nidaros judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 01:28
Wiktor Janowczyk Nidaros judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 01:28
U11 / U11 jenter / -35 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-27
Acabado
Madeleine Frisvoll Kristiansen
Nidaros judoklubb
Alida Melland Bekken Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 01:04
U11 / U11 jenter / -35 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-28
Acabado
Alida Melland Bekken
Trondheim Judokwai
Mie Olsen Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:38
U11 / U11 gutter / -30 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-27
Acabado
Werner K Skei
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Didrik Hussmann Slettahjell Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:00
U11 / U11 gutter / -30 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-28
Acabado
Werner K Skei
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Heine Frøseth Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:53
U11 / U11 gutter / -30 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-29
Acabado
Heine Frøseth
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Didrik Hussmann Slettahjell Nidaros judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13 / U13 jenter / -48 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-29
Acabado
Anna Mårvik
Namsos Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Nina Miklos Namsos Judo Club
U13 / U13 jenter / -48 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-30
Acabado
Anna Mårvik
Namsos Judo Club
Ariane Rushfeldt Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 02:57
U11 / U11 gutter / -34 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-30
Acabado
Adam Denimal
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon
Imre Krutnes Øien Levanger Judo & BJJ
U11 / U11 gutter / -34 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-31
Acabado
Adam Denimal
Trondheim Judokwai
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Fredrik Andersen Storhaug Nidaros judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13 / U13 jenter / -48 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-31
Acabado
Ariane Rushfeldt
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Nina Miklos Namsos Judo Club