Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -73 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
6
Окончено
Oscar Sunde
Sandnes Judoklubb
Max Vikjord Bodø Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:06
U18 (Cadet) / WU18 / -57 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-6
Окончено
Madeleine Hedlund
Judo Club Sundsvall
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Mie Kallevig Leirvik Bodø Judo Club
U18 (Cadet) / WU18 / -63 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-7
Окончено
Julianna Haglund
Oslo Judoklubb
Aina Elise Sand Bodø Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:18
U18 (Cadet) / WU18 / -57 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-7
Окончено
Selma Brovold
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Maryelle E. Andersen Bodø Judo Club
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -50 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-3
Окончено
William Skogheim
Namsos Judo Club
Kajus Levendauskas BK-Judo Won by Ippon - 00:16
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -73 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
7
Окончено
Andreas Bjørnstrøm
Bodø Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:51
Marcus Bach Moe Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -60 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-8
Окончено
Jakob Tande
Trondheim Judokwai
Nino Gubberud Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:10
U18 (Cadet) / WU18 / +70 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
8
Окончено
Eva Johannessen
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Tiril Emilie Meier Namsos Judo Club
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -50 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-8
Окончено
Kajus Levendauskas
BK-Judo
Won by Ippon
Petter Sveaass Teigen BK-Judo
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -50 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-9
Окончено
Isak Mack
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon
William Skogheim Namsos Judo Club
U21 (Junior) / MU21 / -73 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
9
Окончено
Audun Ødegaard Hansteen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:07
Liam Sommer Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -73 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
10
Окончено
Henrik Storli
Bodø Judo Club
Edvard Emanuel Bøe IL Stålkameratene Won by Ippon - 00:56
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -50 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-4
Окончено
William Hollås Bergan-Skar
Trondheim Judokwai
Isak Mack Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 03:55
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -73 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
11
Окончено
Max Vikjord
Bodø Judo Club
Simon Persson Judo Club Sundsvall Won by Ippon - 00:22
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -60 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-9
Окончено
Magne Sjonfjell Egeland
Sandnes Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 04:00
Ludvig Nilsen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -81 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-5
Окончено
Odin Espås Stenkløv
Nidaros judoklubb
Marius Sundby Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:44
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -60 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-10
Окончено
Edvard Enget
BK-Judo
Liam Wahlberg Judo Club Sundsvall Won by Ippon - 01:19
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -81 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-6
Окончено
Karim Levchuk
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 02:10
Shan Abuzed Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -60 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-11
Окончено
Robin Jensen
Nidaros judoklubb
Vegard Hauge Stensen Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK) Won by Walkover
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -81 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-10
Окончено
Odin Espås Stenkløv
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Sindre Asbjørn Nordholmen Levanger Judo & BJJ
U18 (Cadet) / WU18 / -57 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-12
Окончено
Mie Kallevig Leirvik
Bodø Judo Club
Selma Brovold Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 00:07
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -81 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-11
Окончено
Marius Sundby
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Shan Abuzed Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 (Cadet) / WU18 / -63 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-12
Окончено
Julianna Haglund
Oslo Judoklubb
Emma Johannessen Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:25
U18 (Cadet) / WU18 / -57 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-13
Окончено
Madeleine Hedlund
Judo Club Sundsvall
Won by Ippon - 01:45
Maryelle E. Andersen Bodø Judo Club
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -50 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-13
Окончено
Kajus Levendauskas
BK-Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:10
William Hollås Bergan-Skar Trondheim Judokwai
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -66 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-14
Окончено
Kevin Pedersen
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:42
Peder Waatland Trondheim Judokwai
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -60 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-15
Окончено
Max Theodor Hoven
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Edvard Enget BK-Judo Won by Ippon - 00:28
Senior / SeniorW / -78 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
12
Окончено
Emmeli Ertzaas
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Rikke Folkvord NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Hansokumake - 06:10
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -60 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-16
Окончено
Nino Gubberud
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:06
Sverre Alexander Zachariassen Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -66 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
1-17
Окончено
Robiel Biru Agiz
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:25
Martin Jørgen Ramsberg Trondheim Judokwai
U18 (Cadet) / WU18 / +70 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
13
Окончено
Eva Johannessen
Nidaros judoklubb
Lina Bjørås Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 02:28
U18 (Cadet) / MU18 / -50 kg
(U18, U21, senior og Para)
2-14
Окончено
Isak Mack
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Petter Sveaass Teigen BK-Judo