Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Jenter -44kg
(Landsstevne U16)
2-1
Färdig
Nyasia Bratteng
Nesbyen Judoklubb
Nicole Bolstad Oslo Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:40
Gutter -36kg
(Landsstevne U16)
1-1
Färdig
Muhammed Kadirjan
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:02
Vidar Velle Hellang Kristiansand judo
Jenter -50kg
(Landsstevne U16)
2-4
Färdig
Victoria Lambert Økland
Sola Judoklubb
Benedicte Bernhus Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo Vann via Ippon - 00:18
Jenter -50kg
(Landsstevne U16)
2-5
Färdig
Kristine Berthelsen
Kristiansand judo
Selma Brovold Trondheim Judokwai Vann via Ippon - 00:05
Jenter -44kg
(Landsstevne U16)
2-2
Färdig
Nyasia Bratteng
Nesbyen Judoklubb
Stella Cornelia Hauge Sande Sportsklubb Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:53
Jenter -55kg
(Landsstevne U16)
1-4
Färdig
Andrea Bakken
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
Emma Johannessen Nidaros judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:13
Jenter -55kg
(Landsstevne U16)
1-7
Färdig
Tiril Emilie Meier
Namsos Judo Club
Vann via Ippon - 00:40
Hyab Amanuel Nesbyen Judoklubb
Jenter -50kg
(Landsstevne U16)
2-6
Färdig
Victoria Lambert Økland
Sola Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:58
Nadia Pettersen Nesbyen Judoklubb
Jenter -50kg
(Landsstevne U16)
2-7
Färdig
Benedicte Bernhus
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:15
Kristine Berthelsen Kristiansand judo
Gutter -36kg
(Landsstevne U16)
1-2
Färdig
Muhammed Kadirjan
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
Vidar Velle Hellang Kristiansand judo Vann via Ippon - 00:09
Jenter -55kg
(Landsstevne U16)
1-5
Färdig
Andrea Bakken
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
Carla Homke Lellu Ippon Judo & BJJ Vann via Ippon - 00:30
Jenter -44kg
(Landsstevne U16)
2-3
Färdig
Nicole Bolstad
Oslo Judoklubb
Stella Cornelia Hauge Sande Sportsklubb Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:15
Jenter -55kg
(Landsstevne U16)
1-8
Färdig
Tiril Emilie Meier
Namsos Judo Club
Ingrid Skipnes Oslo Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 02:04
Jenter -50kg
(Landsstevne U16)
2-8
Färdig
Selma Brovold
Trondheim Judokwai
Vann via Ippon - 00:06
Nadia Pettersen Nesbyen Judoklubb
Jenter -50kg
(Landsstevne U16)
2-9
Färdig
Victoria Lambert Økland
Sola Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:34
Kristine Berthelsen Kristiansand judo
Jenter -63kg
(Landsstevne U16)
2-14
Färdig
Julia Lise Boccadoro
Stavanger Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:27
Aurora Holm Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
Jenter -50kg
(Landsstevne U16)
2-10
Färdig
Benedicte Bernhus
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
Selma Brovold Trondheim Judokwai Vann via Ippon - 01:32
Gutter -36kg
(Landsstevne U16)
1-3
Färdig
Muhammed Kadirjan
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:53
Vidar Velle Hellang Kristiansand judo
Jenter -55kg
(Landsstevne U16)
1-6
Färdig
Emma Johannessen
Nidaros judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 01:39
Carla Homke Lellu Ippon Judo & BJJ
Jenter -50kg
(Landsstevne U16)
2-11
Färdig
Kristine Berthelsen
Kristiansand judo
Nadia Pettersen Nesbyen Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:40
Jenter -63kg
(Landsstevne U16)
2-15
Färdig
Ylva Emilie Skipnes
Oslo Judoklubb
Anna Grambo Sande Sportsklubb Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:13
Jenter -50kg
(Landsstevne U16)
2-12
Färdig
Victoria Lambert Økland
Sola Judoklubb
Selma Brovold Trondheim Judokwai Vann via Ippon - 00:49
Jenter -55kg
(Landsstevne U16)
1-9
Färdig
Hyab Amanuel
Nesbyen Judoklubb
Ingrid Skipnes Oslo Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:12
Jenter -50kg
(Landsstevne U16)
2-13
Färdig
Benedicte Bernhus
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:08
Nadia Pettersen Nesbyen Judoklubb
Gutter -45kg
(Landsstevne U16)
1-12
Färdig
Johan Bates
Kristiansand judo
Varg Bendiksby Ippon Judo & BJJ Vann via Ippon - 01:50
Jenter -63kg
(Landsstevne U16)
2-19
Färdig
Josephine Lind
Oslo Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 01:50
Pernille Ertzaas Levanger Judo & BJJ
Gutter -45kg
(Landsstevne U16)
1-13
Färdig
Shayan Shamloo
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:05
Mathias Haugerud Asker judoklubb
Jenter -55kg
(Landsstevne U16)
1-10
Färdig
Tiril Emilie Meier
Namsos Judo Club
Emma Johannessen Nidaros judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 00:20
Jenter -63kg
(Landsstevne U16)
2-17
Färdig
Aurora Holm
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
Anna Grambo Sande Sportsklubb Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:11
Gutter -45kg
(Landsstevne U16)
1-14
Färdig
Johan Bates
Kristiansand judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:14
Torstein Røthing Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Jenter -55kg
(Landsstevne U16)
1-11
Färdig
Carla Homke Lellu
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Vann på Wazari - 01:44
Ingrid Skipnes Oslo Judoklubb
Jenter -63kg
(Landsstevne U16)
2-16
Färdig
Julia Lise Boccadoro
Stavanger Judoklubb
Ylva Emilie Skipnes Oslo Judoklubb Vann på Wazari - 03:00