Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U9-Nettjenter
(Dag 1)
2-1
Färdig
Kamilla Paulsen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Lamar Slaibi Sande Sportsklubb Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:29
U9-Pumaene
(Dag 1)
3-1
Färdig
Olav Sommerstad
Asker judoklubb
Matchen blev oavgjord - 02:00
Emils Skujins Larvik Judoklubb Matchen blev oavgjord - 02:00
U11-Berta
(Dag 1)
1-1
Färdig
Veronika Nosenko
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Mia Rakkenes Sande Sportsklubb Judo Vann på Wazari - 03:00
U9-Pumaene
(Dag 1)
3-2
Färdig
Luca Tobiassen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Aleksandar Bartolovic NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Vann via Ippon - 00:32
U9G-Superted
(Dag 1)
2-4
Färdig
Vincent Fremmergård
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Lazlo Homke Lellu Ippon Judo & BJJ Vann via Ippon - 01:22
U11-Berta
(Dag 1)
1-2
Färdig
Tiril Brandsborg
Oslo Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:53
Tara Løff BK-Judo
U9-Nettjenter
(Dag 1)
2-2
Färdig
Kamilla Paulsen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Lilly Aasbø Ågedal Sande Sportsklubb Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:04
U9-Pumaene
(Dag 1)
3-7
Färdig
Emils Skujins
Larvik Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:45
Joel Paw-Bolås Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U11-Dora og vennene
(Dag 1)
1-7
Färdig
Alva Mellbye-Stølen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Indre Treciokaite BK-Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:19
U11G-Jigoro
(Dag 1)
3-11
Färdig
Viljar Skretting
Asker judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:26
Adam Bersanov Asker judoklubb
U9G-Superted
(Dag 1)
2-5
Färdig
Bastian Mellbye-Stølen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Matchen blev oavgjord - 02:00
Mikael Zhulanov Oslo Judoklubb Matchen blev oavgjord - 02:00
U11-Dora og vennene
(Dag 1)
1-8
Färdig
Monica Kolev
Oslo Judoklubb
Vann på Wazari - 02:00
Johanne Messel Moland NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U9-Pumaene
(Dag 1)
3-5
Färdig
Aleksandar Bartolovic
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:13
Olav Sommerstad Asker judoklubb
U9G-Superted
(Dag 1)
2-7
Färdig
Lazlo Homke Lellu
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Eliah Tolås Sande Sportsklubb Judo Vann via Ippon - 00:08
U9-Pumaene
(Dag 1)
3-4
Färdig
Emils Skujins
Larvik Judoklubb
Vann på Wazari - 02:00
Luca Tobiassen Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U11-Berta
(Dag 1)
1-3
Färdig
Tiril Brandsborg
Oslo Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:11
Mia Rakkenes Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U9-Nettjenter
(Dag 1)
2-3
Färdig
Lilly Aasbø Ågedal
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:09
Lamar Slaibi Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U11G-Jigoro
(Dag 1)
3-12
Färdig
Askild Hvenekilde
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Vann via Ippon - 00:06
Nicolai Zachariassen Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U11-Berta
(Dag 1)
1-4
Färdig
Tara Løff
BK-Judo
Vann via Ippon - 02:48
Veronika Nosenko Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U9G-Superted
(Dag 1)
2-6
Färdig
Mikael Zhulanov
Oslo Judoklubb
Matchen blev oavgjord - 02:00
Vincent Fremmergård Sande Sportsklubb Judo Matchen blev oavgjord - 02:00
U9-Pumaene
(Dag 1)
3-3
Färdig
Aleksandar Bartolovic
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:09
Joel Paw-Bolås Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U9G-Superted
(Dag 1)
2-8
Färdig
Lazlo Homke Lellu
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Vann via Ippon - 00:10
Bastian Mellbye-Stølen Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U11-Dora og vennene
(Dag 1)
1-9
Färdig
Johanne Messel Moland
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Vann via Ippon - 01:00
Alva Mellbye-Stølen Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U11G-Tin Tin
(Dag 1)
2-14
Färdig
William Ramstad
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Nicholas Ingebrigtsen-Berre Ippon Judo & BJJ Vann via Ippon - 00:40
U9-Pumaene
(Dag 1)
3-8
Färdig
Luca Tobiassen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Olav Sommerstad Asker judoklubb Vann på Wazari - 02:00
U11-Dora og vennene
(Dag 1)
1-10
Färdig
Monica Kolev
Oslo Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 01:38
Indre Treciokaite BK-Judo
U9G-Superted
(Dag 1)
2-9
Färdig
Eliah Tolås
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:05
Vincent Fremmergård Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U11G-Jigoro
(Dag 1)
3-13
Färdig
Viljar Skretting
Asker judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:28
Nicolai Zachariassen Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U9-Pumaene
(Dag 1)
3-9
Färdig
Aleksandar Bartolovic
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:12
Emils Skujins Larvik Judoklubb
U9G-Superted
(Dag 1)
2-12
Färdig
Lazlo Homke Lellu
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Vann via Ippon - 01:18
Mikael Zhulanov Oslo Judoklubb
U11-Berta
(Dag 1)
1-5
Färdig
Mia Rakkenes
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:34
Tara Løff BK-Judo
U9-Pumaene
(Dag 1)
3-6
Färdig
Joel Paw-Bolås
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Vann via Ippon - 01:36
Luca Tobiassen Sande Sportsklubb Judo