Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U18 Jenter / -48 kg
(U18)
2-1
Закінчено
Lise Hovrind
Budosør Judo Club
Selma Brovold Trondheim Judokwai Won by Wazari - 04:00
U18 Gutter / -50 kg
(U18)
2-4
Закінчено
Aksel Wullum-Vestad
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Ludvig Nilsen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 Gutter / -50 kg
(U18)
2-5
Закінчено
Unknown User
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Julian Fæhn Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 Gutter / -60 kg
(U18)
2-10
Закінчено
Tim Le Sønvisen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Marcus Romnæs Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:33
U18 Jenter / -48 kg
(U18)
2-2
Закінчено
Lise Hovrind
Budosør Judo Club
Benedicte Bernhus Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo Won by Ippon - 00:08
U18 Gutter / -46 kg
(U18)
1-1
Закінчено
Kristoffer Langhelle Fjørtoft
Stavanger Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 06:36
Sofian Sørli Niane Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U18 Gutter / -55 kg
(U18)
1-4
Закінчено
Mark Don
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Isak KJ Morken Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 00:17
U18 Jenter / -63 kg
(U18)
1-6
Закінчено
Pernille Ertzaas
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Anna Grambo Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 01:49
U18 Gutter / -46 kg
(U18)
1-2
Закінчено
Kristoffer Langhelle Fjørtoft
Stavanger Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:54
Torstein Brekke-Jenssen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 Gutter / -55 kg
(U18)
1-5
Закінчено
Mark Don
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Isak KJ Morken Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 03:06
U18 Jenter / -63 kg
(U18)
1-7
Закінчено
Pernille Ertzaas
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Tora Hagemann Brataas Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon
U18 Gutter / -60 kg
(U18)
2-11
Закінчено
Elias Sørli Niane
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Mats Gerhardsen Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Hansokumake - 16:04
U18 Jenter / -48 kg
(U18)
2-3
Закінчено
Selma Brovold
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Benedicte Bernhus Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
U18 Gutter / -50 kg
(U18)
2-6
Закінчено
Aksel Wullum-Vestad
Trondheim Judokwai
Unknown User Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 00:23
U18 Gutter / -50 kg
(U18)
2-7
Закінчено
Ludvig Nilsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 02:13
Julian Fæhn Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 Gutter / -46 kg
(U18)
1-3
Закінчено
Sofian Sørli Niane
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Torstein Brekke-Jenssen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Wazari - 04:00
U18 Jenter / -63 kg
(U18)
1-8
Закінчено
Anna Grambo
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:55
Tora Hagemann Brataas Trondheim Judokwai
U18 Gutter / -60 kg
(U18)
2-12
Закінчено
Tim Le Sønvisen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:52
Marcus Bach Moe Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 Gutter / -50 kg
(U18)
2-8
Закінчено
Aksel Wullum-Vestad
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 01:24
Julian Fæhn Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 Gutter / -60 kg
(U18)
2-13
Закінчено
Marcus Romnæs
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Elias Sørli Niane Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U18 Gutter / -50 kg
(U18)
2-9
Закінчено
Ludvig Nilsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Unknown User Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 00:32
U18 Gutter / -60 kg
(U18)
2-14
Закінчено
Mats Gerhardsen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:07
Marcus Bach Moe Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 Jenter / -70 kg
(U18)
2-20
Закінчено
Rikke Folkvord
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Eva Johannessen Nidaros judoklubb
U18 Gutter / -60 kg
(U18)
2-15
Закінчено
Tim Le Sønvisen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Elias Sørli Niane Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 00:55
U18 Jenter / -57 kg
(U18)
2-23
Закінчено
Ida Hovrind
Budosør Judo Club
Julia Lise Boccadoro Stavanger Judoklubb Won by Ippon
U18 Gutter / -73 kg
(U18)
1-23
Закінчено
Asgeir Skaara
Sandefjord judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Elias Elter Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 Gutter / -60 kg
(U18)
2-16
Закінчено
Marcus Romnæs
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 03:10
Mats Gerhardsen Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U18 Gutter / -73 kg
(U18)
1-24
Закінчено
Martin Brekke-Jenssen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 02:33
Andreas Bjørnstrøm Bodø Judo Club
U18 Gutter / -73 kg
(U18)
1-25
Закінчено
Magnús Jóhannsson
Ringerike Judoklubb
Ionut Stefan Leonte Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo Won by Ippon - 00:18
U18 Jenter / -70 kg
(U18)
2-21
Закінчено
Rikke Folkvord
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Lina Bjørås Levanger Judo & BJJ
U18 Gutter / -60 kg
(U18)
2-17
Закінчено
Elias Sørli Niane
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Marcus Bach Moe Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 Jenter / -57 kg
(U18)
2-24
Закінчено
Hermine Elisabeth Sundby-Døhl
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Hedda Hestholm NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb