Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-1
已完成
Aairah Ahmed
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Monica Kolev Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:25
U9-Echo
(U9)
3-1
已完成
Maxim Kristoffersen
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Erik Sæther Berg Lillehammer Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Delta
(U9)
2-1
已完成
Sigurd Vik Vierli
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Isak Tandberg Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 00:11
U9-Delta
(U9)
2-2
已完成
Jo Kjevik Petterson
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Aleksander Kalland-Lemona Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-2
已完成
Naida Spahic
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Afra Magritta Halsen Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Echo
(U9)
3-2
已完成
Ola Bertinius Lande
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Johannes Opsanger Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Delta
(U9)
2-3
已完成
Sigurd Vik Vierli
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Casper Steen Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 01:16
U9-India
(U9)
1-7
已完成
Leon Elias Jørgensen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
August Johann Nome Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:21
U9-Echo
(U9)
3-3
已完成
Maxim Kristoffersen
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Leander Bakkeli Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Hotel
(U9)
2-11
已完成
Henning Løbach Ulimoen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Johannes Bryde-Erichsen Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-India
(U9)
1-8
已完成
Askild Hvenekilde
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Mikael Solvin Jahr Vikersund judoklubb
U9-Golf
(U9)
3-11
已完成
Even Åkervik
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Aron Mohal Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-3
已完成
Aairah Ahmed
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Naida Spahic NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Echo
(U9)
3-4
已完成
Erik Sæther Berg
Lillehammer Judoklubb
Ola Bertinius Lande Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:31
U9-Delta
(U9)
2-4
已完成
Isak Tandberg
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Jo Kjevik Petterson Oslo Judoklubb
U9-Hotel
(U9)
2-12
已完成
Emil Papuga
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Torbjørn Løbach Ulimoen Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Echo
(U9)
3-5
已完成
Johannes Opsanger
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Leander Bakkeli Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-4
已完成
Monica Kolev
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Afra Magritta Halsen Oslo Judoklubb
U9-Delta
(U9)
2-5
已完成
Aleksander Kalland-Lemona
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Casper Steen Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Wazari - 02:00
U9-Golf
(U9)
3-12
已完成
Jay Mohal
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Melvin Nygaard-Laiseau NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:08
U9-India
(U9)
1-9
已完成
Leon Elias Jørgensen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Julius Røed Kvitvik Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:25
U9-Echo
(U9)
3-6
已完成
Maxim Kristoffersen
Oslo Judoklubb
Ola Bertinius Lande Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:53
U9-Delta
(U9)
2-6
已完成
Sigurd Vik Vierli
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Jo Kjevik Petterson Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:22
U9-Hotel
(U9)
2-13
已完成
Henning Løbach Ulimoen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Aryan Siyyam Ahmad Oslo Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U9-India
(U9)
1-10
已完成
August Johann Nome
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Askild Hvenekilde Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:06
U9-Echo
(U9)
3-7
已完成
Erik Sæther Berg
Lillehammer Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:07
Johannes Opsanger Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Golf
(U9)
3-13
已完成
Even Åkervik
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Jay Mohal Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-5
已完成
Aairah Ahmed
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Afra Magritta Halsen Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Delta
(U9)
2-7
已完成
Isak Tandberg
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Aleksander Kalland-Lemona Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Echo
(U9)
3-8
已完成
Ola Bertinius Lande
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Leander Bakkeli Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-6
已完成
Monica Kolev
Oslo Judoklubb
Naida Spahic NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 01:15
U9-Delta
(U9)
2-8
已完成
Jo Kjevik Petterson
Oslo Judoklubb
Casper Steen Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 00:34