Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U11 / U11 jenter / -32 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-1
已完成
Mie Olsen
Nidaros judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Amalie Heiberg Nidaros judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11 / U11 jenter / -32 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-2
已完成
Mie Olsen
Nidaros judoklubb
Madeleine Frisvoll Kristiansen Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:18
U9 / U9 gutter/jenter / -21 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-1
已完成
Kasper Andersson Skatvoldsmyr
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Matilde Pedroso Ferreira Nidaros judoklubb
U9 / U9 gutter/jenter / -21 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-2
已完成
Kasper Andersson Skatvoldsmyr
Nidaros judoklubb
Johannes Stabrun Skjetne Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:07
U9 / U9 gutter/jenter / -21 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-3
已完成
Johannes Stabrun Skjetne
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Matilde Pedroso Ferreira Nidaros judoklubb
U11 / U11 jenter / -32 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-3
已完成
Madeleine Frisvoll Kristiansen
Nidaros judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Amalie Heiberg Nidaros judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9 / U9 gutter / -24 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-4
已完成
Helmer Lund Nygaard
Nidaros judoklubb
Enzo Tran Johansen Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:07
U11 / U11 jenter / -36 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
已完成
Ingeborg Sørmeland
Namsos Judo Club
Alida Melland Bekken Trondheim Judokwai Won by Walkover
U9 / U9 gutter / -24 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-5
已完成
Helmer Lund Nygaard
Nidaros judoklubb
Tobias Frisvoll Kristiansen Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:36
U11 / U11 jenter / -36 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
已完成
Ingeborg Sørmeland
Namsos Judo Club
Tiril Krutnes Øien Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Walkover
U11 / U11 jenter / -36 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-4
已完成
Tiril Krutnes Øien
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Alida Melland Bekken Trondheim Judokwai
U9 / U9 gutter / -24 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-6
已完成
Tobias Frisvoll Kristiansen
Nidaros judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Enzo Tran Johansen Nidaros judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11 / U11 jenter / -40 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-5
已完成
Linnea Skjesol Sundfær
Nidaros judoklubb
Mira Ibrahim Mardini Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:19
U9 / U9 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-7
已完成
Trym Kupper
Nidaros judoklubb
Alfred Fristedt Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 00:08
U11 / U11 jenter / -40 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-6
已完成
Linnea Skjesol Sundfær
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Sigrid Sandvik Wessel Nidaros judoklubb
U9 / U9 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-8
已完成
Oliver Larsen Størvold
Nidaros judoklubb
Joao Pereira Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:27
U11 / U11 jenter / -40 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-7
已完成
Sigrid Sandvik Wessel
Nidaros judoklubb
Mira Ibrahim Mardini Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:10
U9 / U9 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-9
已完成
Joao Pereira
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Håkon Jensen Gaasvik Nidaros judoklubb
U11 / U11 jenter / -48 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-8
已完成
Kelly Rose Paduch
Trondheim Judokwai
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Helle Halland Namsos Judo Club Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9 / U9 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-10
已完成
Alfred Fristedt
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Oliver Larsen Størvold Nidaros judoklubb
U9 / U9 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-11
已完成
Håkon Jensen Gaasvik
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:42
Oliver Larsen Størvold Nidaros judoklubb
U11 / U11 jenter / -48 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-9
已完成
Kelly Rose Paduch
Trondheim Judokwai
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Ella Grande Nidaros judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9 / U9 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-12
已完成
Joao Pereira
Nidaros judoklubb
Trym Kupper Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:24
U11 / U11 jenter / -48 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-10
已完成
Ella Grande
Nidaros judoklubb
Helle Halland Namsos Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:13
U9 / U9 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-13
已完成
Oliver Larsen Størvold
Nidaros judoklubb
Trym Kupper Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:10
U9 / U9 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-14
已完成
Alfred Fristedt
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Håkon Jensen Gaasvik Nidaros judoklubb
U9 / U9 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-15
已完成
Joao Pereira
Nidaros judoklubb
Alfred Fristedt Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 00:09
U9 / U9 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-16
已完成
Trym Kupper
Nidaros judoklubb
Håkon Jensen Gaasvik Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:39
U11 / U11 gutter / -38 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-11
已完成
Sebastian Das-Petersen
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Leo Nikolai Tofte Aasberg Levanger Judo & BJJ
U11 / U11 gutter / -38 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-12
已完成
Sebastian Das-Petersen
Trondheim Judokwai
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Sigurd Krogstad Nidaros judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11 / U11 gutter / -38 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-13
已完成
Sigurd Krogstad
Nidaros judoklubb
Leo Nikolai Tofte Aasberg Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:07
U11 / U11 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-14
已完成
Einar Fostad
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:02
Liam Staahl Levanger Judo & BJJ