Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-1
Dokončeno
Naida Spahic
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Indre Treciokaite BK-Judo
U9-Charlie
(U9)
3-1
Dokončeno
Peder Wabø Ringsby
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:37
Haaken Melbye Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-1
Dokončeno
Inés Figueroa Østby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Beda Jelstad Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-2
Dokončeno
Dina Lille Fjukstad
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Monica Kolev Oslo Judoklubb
U9-Charlie
(U9)
3-2
Dokončeno
Eliot Kjølner
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Eilev Engen BK-Judo
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-3
Dokončeno
Naida Spahic
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Elena Dillerud Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-2
Dokončeno
Ingrid Brekke-Jenssen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:49
Julia Strønen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Charlie
(U9)
3-3
Dokončeno
Peder Wabø Ringsby
Oslo Judoklubb
Albert Grimsøen Bratli Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:31
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-3
Dokončeno
Solveig Johanna Herlofsen
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Tiril Brandsborg Oslo Judoklubb
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-4
Dokončeno
Indre Treciokaite
BK-Judo
Dina Lille Fjukstad Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:17
U9-Charlie
(U9)
3-4
Dokončeno
Haaken Melbye
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Eliot Kjølner Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:34
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-4
Dokončeno
Inés Figueroa Østby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Ingrid Brekke-Jenssen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:34
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-5
Dokončeno
Monica Kolev
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Elena Dillerud Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Charlie
(U9)
3-5
Dokončeno
Eilev Engen
BK-Judo
Albert Grimsøen Bratli Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:53
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-5
Dokončeno
Beda Jelstad
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Julia Strønen Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Charlie
(U9)
3-6
Dokončeno
Peder Wabø Ringsby
Oslo Judoklubb
Eliot Kjølner Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:28
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-6
Dokončeno
Naida Spahic
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 01:34
Dina Lille Fjukstad Oslo Judoklubb
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-6
Dokončeno
Inés Figueroa Østby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Solveig Johanna Herlofsen Asker judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Charlie
(U9)
3-7
Dokončeno
Haaken Melbye
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:21
Eilev Engen BK-Judo
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-7
Dokončeno
Indre Treciokaite
BK-Judo
Monica Kolev Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:58
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-7
Dokončeno
Ingrid Brekke-Jenssen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Tiril Brandsborg Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:22
U9-Charlie
(U9)
3-8
Dokončeno
Eliot Kjølner
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Albert Grimsøen Bratli Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:05
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-8
Dokončeno
Beda Jelstad
Oslo Judoklubb
Solveig Johanna Herlofsen Asker judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-8
Dokončeno
Dina Lille Fjukstad
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Elena Dillerud Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Charlie
(U9)
3-9
Dokončeno
Peder Wabø Ringsby
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:23
Eilev Engen BK-Judo
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-9
Dokončeno
Inés Figueroa Østby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Julia Strønen Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Charlie
(U9)
3-10
Dokončeno
Haaken Melbye
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Albert Grimsøen Bratli Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:05
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-9
Dokončeno
Naida Spahic
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 01:58
Monica Kolev Oslo Judoklubb
U9-Delta
(U9)
3-11
Dokončeno
Herman Wilhelm Tufte-Lyngdal
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Theodor Kemmerer BK-Judo Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-10
Dokončeno
Beda Jelstad
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Tiril Brandsborg Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-10
Dokončeno
Indre Treciokaite
BK-Judo
Elena Dillerud Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Wazari - 02:00
U9-Delta
(U9)
3-12
Dokončeno
Lazlo Homke Lellu
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Dyre Bendiksby Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:49