Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-1
Terminé
Naida Spahic
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:22
Indre Treciokaite BK-Judo
U9-Charlie
(U9)
3-1
Terminé
Peder Wabø Ringsby
Oslo Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 01:37
Haaken Melbye Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-1
Terminé
Inés Figueroa Østby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
Beda Jelstad Oslo Judoklubb Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-2
Terminé
Dina Lille Fjukstad
Oslo Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:41
Monica Kolev Oslo Judoklubb
U9-Charlie
(U9)
3-2
Terminé
Eliot Kjølner
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Gagné par Ippon - 00:47
Eilev Engen BK-Judo
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-3
Terminé
Naida Spahic
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Gagné par Wazari - 02:00
Elena Dillerud Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-2
Terminé
Ingrid Brekke-Jenssen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Gagné par Ippon - 00:49
Julia Strønen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Charlie
(U9)
3-3
Terminé
Peder Wabø Ringsby
Oslo Judoklubb
Albert Grimsøen Bratli Ippon Judo & BJJ Gagné par Ippon - 00:31
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-3
Terminé
Solveig Johanna Herlofsen
Asker judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:56
Tiril Brandsborg Oslo Judoklubb
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-4
Terminé
Indre Treciokaite
BK-Judo
Dina Lille Fjukstad Oslo Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 01:17
U9-Charlie
(U9)
3-4
Terminé
Haaken Melbye
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Eliot Kjølner Ippon Judo & BJJ Gagné par Ippon - 00:34
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-4
Terminé
Inés Figueroa Østby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Ingrid Brekke-Jenssen Ippon Judo & BJJ Gagné par Ippon - 00:34
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-5
Terminé
Monica Kolev
Oslo Judoklubb
Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
Elena Dillerud Ippon Judo & BJJ Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
U9-Charlie
(U9)
3-5
Terminé
Eilev Engen
BK-Judo
Albert Grimsøen Bratli Ippon Judo & BJJ Gagné par Ippon - 00:53
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-5
Terminé
Beda Jelstad
Oslo Judoklubb
Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
Julia Strønen Ippon Judo & BJJ Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
U9-Charlie
(U9)
3-6
Terminé
Peder Wabø Ringsby
Oslo Judoklubb
Eliot Kjølner Ippon Judo & BJJ Gagné par Ippon - 00:28
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-6
Terminé
Naida Spahic
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Gagné par Ippon - 01:34
Dina Lille Fjukstad Oslo Judoklubb
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-6
Terminé
Inés Figueroa Østby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
Solveig Johanna Herlofsen Asker judoklubb Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
U9-Charlie
(U9)
3-7
Terminé
Haaken Melbye
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Gagné par Ippon - 01:21
Eilev Engen BK-Judo
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-7
Terminé
Indre Treciokaite
BK-Judo
Monica Kolev Oslo Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 01:58
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-7
Terminé
Ingrid Brekke-Jenssen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Tiril Brandsborg Oslo Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:22
U9-Charlie
(U9)
3-8
Terminé
Eliot Kjølner
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Albert Grimsøen Bratli Ippon Judo & BJJ Gagné par Ippon - 00:05
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-8
Terminé
Beda Jelstad
Oslo Judoklubb
Solveig Johanna Herlofsen Asker judoklubb Gagné par Wazari - 02:00
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-8
Terminé
Dina Lille Fjukstad
Oslo Judoklubb
Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
Elena Dillerud Ippon Judo & BJJ Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
U9-Charlie
(U9)
3-9
Terminé
Peder Wabø Ringsby
Oslo Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 01:23
Eilev Engen BK-Judo
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-9
Terminé
Inés Figueroa Østby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
Julia Strønen Ippon Judo & BJJ Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
U9-Charlie
(U9)
3-10
Terminé
Haaken Melbye
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Albert Grimsøen Bratli Ippon Judo & BJJ Gagné par Ippon - 00:05
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-9
Terminé
Naida Spahic
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Gagné par Ippon - 01:58
Monica Kolev Oslo Judoklubb
U9-Delta
(U9)
3-11
Terminé
Herman Wilhelm Tufte-Lyngdal
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
Theodor Kemmerer BK-Judo Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-10
Terminé
Beda Jelstad
Oslo Judoklubb
Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
Tiril Brandsborg Oslo Judoklubb Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
U9-Bravo
(U9)
2-10
Terminé
Indre Treciokaite
BK-Judo
Elena Dillerud Ippon Judo & BJJ Gagné par Wazari - 02:00
U9-Delta
(U9)
3-12
Terminé
Lazlo Homke Lellu
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Dyre Bendiksby Ippon Judo & BJJ Gagné par Ippon - 00:49