Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Barn04
(U9, U11, U13)
2-20
Finished
Max Theodor Hoven
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Maryelle E. Andersen Bodø Judo Club
U1501
(U9, U11, U13)
1-13
Finished
Edvard Emanuel Bøe
IL Stålkameratene
Karims Levcuks Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:41
Barn03
(U9, U11, U13)
2-14
Finished
Karoline Brekke
Bodø Judo Club
Ariane Rushfeldt Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 00:05
Barn03
(U9, U11, U13)
Finished
Malin Storli
Bodø Judo Club
Tobias Duesund Bodø Judo Club Won by Walkover
U1501
(U9, U11, U13)
1-12
Finished
Marius Sundby
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:58
Petar Hranisavljevic Nidaros judoklubb
U1501
(U9, U11, U13)
1-15
Finished
Petar Hranisavljevic
Nidaros judoklubb
Karims Levcuks Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:59
Barn04
(U9, U11, U13)
2-23
Finished
Nora Vegardotter Moen
Bodø Judo Club
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Anna Mårvik Namsos Judo Club Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Barn04
(U9, U11, U13)
2-22
Finished
Maryelle E. Andersen
Bodø Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:42
Nina Miklos Namsos Judo Club
U1501
(U9, U11, U13)
1-16
Finished
Karims Levcuks
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:59
Maksims Malinins Nidaros judoklubb
Barn04
(U9, U11, U13)
2-21
Finished
Anna Mårvik
Namsos Judo Club
Max Theodor Hoven NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:38
U1501
(U9, U11, U13)
1-18
Finished
Maksims Malinins
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:31
Petar Hranisavljevic Nidaros judoklubb
Barn04
(U9, U11, U13)
2-24
Finished
Nina Miklos
Namsos Judo Club
Max Theodor Hoven NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:33
U1501
(U9, U11, U13)
1-19
Finished
Marius Sundby
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Edvard Emanuel Bøe IL Stålkameratene
U21 (Junior) / U21 / Junior Menn / -81 kg
(U15 & U21)
2-1
Finished
Johannes Nygård
Mosjøen judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Odin Espås Stenkløv Nidaros judoklubb
U21 (Junior) / U21 / Junior Menn / -81 kg
(U15 & U21)
2-2
Finished
Max Vikjord
Bodø Judo Club
Andreas Bjørnstrøm Bodø Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:35
U21 (Junior) / U21 / Junior Damer / +78 kg
(U15 & U21)
1-1
Finished
Rikke Folkvord
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 04:00
Eva Johannessen Nidaros judoklubb
U21 (Junior) / U21 / Junior Damer / -63 kg
(U15 & U21)
1-3
Finished
Oda Synnøve Meier
Namsos Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:45
Emma Johannessen Nidaros judoklubb
U21 (Junior) / U21 / Junior Menn / -81 kg
(U15 & U21)
2-3
Finished
Odin Espås Stenkløv
Nidaros judoklubb
Max Vikjord Bodø Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:58
U21 (Junior) / U21 / Junior Menn / -81 kg
(U15 & U21)
2-4
Finished
Andreas Bjørnstrøm
Bodø Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:06
Fredrik Holm Solhaug Bodø Judo Club
U21 (Junior) / U21 / Junior Damer / +78 kg
(U15 & U21)
1-2
Finished
Rikke Folkvord
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 02:03
Eva Johannessen Nidaros judoklubb
U21 (Junior) / U21 / Junior Damer / -63 kg
(U15 & U21)
1-4
Finished
Oda Synnøve Meier
Namsos Judo Club
Julia Lise Boccadoro Stavanger Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:58
U21 (Junior) / U21 / Junior Menn / -81 kg
(U15 & U21)
2-5
Finished
Fredrik Holm Solhaug
Bodø Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 03:46
Max Vikjord Bodø Judo Club
U21 (Junior) / U21 / Junior Damer / -63 kg
(U15 & U21)
1-5
Finished
Julia Lise Boccadoro
Stavanger Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Emma Johannessen Nidaros judoklubb
U21 (Junior) / U21 / Junior Menn / -81 kg
(U15 & U21)
2-6
Finished
Andreas Bjørnstrøm
Bodø Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:44
Johannes Nygård Mosjøen judoklubb
U21 (Junior) / U21 / Junior Menn / -81 kg
(U15 & U21)
2-7
Finished
Max Vikjord
Bodø Judo Club
Johannes Nygård Mosjøen judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:14
U21 (Junior) / U21 / Junior Menn / -81 kg
(U15 & U21)
2-8
Finished
Odin Espås Stenkløv
Nidaros judoklubb
Fredrik Holm Solhaug Bodø Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:01
U21 (Junior) / U21 / Junior Menn / -81 kg
(U15 & U21)
2-9
Finished
Andreas Bjørnstrøm
Bodø Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Odin Espås Stenkløv Nidaros judoklubb
U21 (Junior) / U21 / Junior Menn / -81 kg
(U15 & U21)
2-10
Finished
Johannes Nygård
Mosjøen judoklubb
Fredrik Holm Solhaug Bodø Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:56
U18 (Cadet) / U18 / Cadet Gutter / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
2-1
Finished
Nikolai Åsli
Bodø Judo Club
Viljar Nygård Mosjøen judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:25
U18 (Cadet) / U18 / Cadet Gutter / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
2-2
Finished
Robiel Biru Agiz
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:13
Edvard Emanuel Bøe IL Stålkameratene
U18 (Cadet) / U18 / Cadet Jenter / -63 kg
(U18 & Senior)
2-7
Finished
Pernille Ertzaas
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:18
Tiril Emilie Meier Namsos Judo Club
U18 (Cadet) / U18 / Cadet Gutter / -81 kg
(U18 & Senior)
1-1
Finished
Max Vikjord
Bodø Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 04:00
Odin Espås Stenkløv Nidaros judoklubb