Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U18 (Cadet) / U18 / Cadet Jenter / -63 kg
(U18 & Senior)
2-8
Finished
Julia Lise Boccadoro
Stavanger Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:25
Miriam Elise Forsbø IL Stålkameratene
U18 (Cadet) / U18 / Cadet Gutter / -81 kg
(U18 & Senior)
1-4
Finished
Andreas Bjørnstrøm
Bodø Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Iben Nikolai Lande Bjerkli Mosjøen judoklubb
Senior / Senior Menn / -73 kg
(U18 & Senior)
2-17
Finished
Christoph Winter
NTNUI Judo
Daniel Haugen Larvik Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:54
Senior / Senior Menn / -73 kg
(U18 & Senior)
2-18
Finished
Håkon Isaksen
TSI Judo
Andreas Bjørnstrøm Bodø Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:14
U18 (Cadet) / U18 / Cadet Gutter / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
2-3
Finished
Robiel Biru Agiz
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:12
Viljar Nygård Mosjøen judoklubb
U18 (Cadet) / U18 / Cadet Gutter / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
2-4
Finished
Edvard Emanuel Bøe
IL Stålkameratene
Won by Ippon - 01:27
Nikolai Åsli Bodø Judo Club
Senior / Senior Kvinner / -63 kg
(U18 & Senior)
1-10
Finished
Julia Lise Boccadoro
Stavanger Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:24
Annie Woods NTNUI Judo
Senior / Senior Kvinner / -63 kg
(U18 & Senior)
1-11
Finished
Oda Synnøve Meier
Namsos Judo Club
Pernille Ertzaas Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:58
U18 (Cadet) / U18 / Cadet Jenter / -63 kg
(U18 & Senior)
2-9
Finished
Tiril Emilie Meier
Namsos Judo Club
Julia Lise Boccadoro Stavanger Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:16
Senior / Senior Menn / -90 kg
(U18 & Senior)
1-16
Finished
Max Pfisterer
NTNUI Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:10
Andreas Steinslett Jenssen Mosjøen judoklubb
U18 (Cadet) / U18 / Cadet Jenter / -63 kg
(U18 & Senior)
2-10
Finished
Miriam Elise Forsbø
IL Stålkameratene
Won by Ippon - 02:23
Emma Johannessen Nidaros judoklubb
U18 (Cadet) / U18 / Cadet Gutter / -81 kg
(U18 & Senior)
1-2
Finished
Max Vikjord
Bodø Judo Club
Fredrik Holm Solhaug Bodø Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:46
Senior / Senior Menn / -73 kg
(U18 & Senior)
2-19
Finished
Daniel Haugen
Larvik Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:09
Håkon Isaksen TSI Judo
U18 (Cadet) / U18 / Cadet Gutter / -81 kg
(U18 & Senior)
1-5
Finished
Andreas Bjørnstrøm
Bodø Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Torjus Ertzaas Levanger Judo & BJJ
Senior / Senior Menn / -73 kg
(U18 & Senior)
2-20
Finished
Andreas Bjørnstrøm
Bodø Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:12
Jan Kristian Sørensen TSI Judo
Senior / Senior Menn / -90 kg
(U18 & Senior)
1-17
Finished
Jørn Terje Krekling
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Odin Espås Stenkløv Nidaros judoklubb
U18 (Cadet) / U18 / Cadet Gutter / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
2-5
Finished
Robiel Biru Agiz
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:16
Nikolai Åsli Bodø Judo Club
Senior / Senior Kvinner / -63 kg
(U18 & Senior)
1-12
Finished
Julia Lise Boccadoro
Stavanger Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:51
Pernille Ertzaas Levanger Judo & BJJ
U18 (Cadet) / U18 / Cadet Gutter / -66 kg
(U18 & Senior)
2-6
Finished
Viljar Nygård
Mosjøen judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:03
Edvard Emanuel Bøe IL Stålkameratene
Senior / Senior Kvinner / -63 kg
(U18 & Senior)
1-13
Finished
Annie Woods
NTNUI Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:27
Oda Synnøve Meier Namsos Judo Club
U18 (Cadet) / U18 / Cadet Jenter / -63 kg
(U18 & Senior)
2-11
Finished
Miriam Elise Forsbø
IL Stålkameratene
Pernille Ertzaas Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 03:13
U18 (Cadet) / U18 / Cadet Gutter / -81 kg
(U18 & Senior)
1-3
Finished
Fredrik Holm Solhaug
Bodø Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Odin Espås Stenkløv Nidaros judoklubb
U18 (Cadet) / U18 / Cadet Gutter / -81 kg
(U18 & Senior)
1-6
Finished
Torjus Ertzaas
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Iben Nikolai Lande Bjerkli Mosjøen judoklubb
U18 (Cadet) / U18 / Cadet Jenter / -63 kg
(U18 & Senior)
2-12
Finished
Emma Johannessen
Nidaros judoklubb
Julia Lise Boccadoro Stavanger Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:34
Senior / Senior Menn / -90 kg
(U18 & Senior)
1-19
Finished
Jørn Terje Krekling
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Andreas Steinslett Jenssen Mosjøen judoklubb
U18 (Cadet) / U18 / Cadet Gutter / -81 kg
(U18 & Senior)
1-7
Finished
Torjus Ertzaas
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Fredrik Holm Solhaug Bodø Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:11
Senior / Senior Menn / -73 kg
(U18 & Senior)
2-21
Finished
Jan Kristian Sørensen
TSI Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:04
Håkon Isaksen TSI Judo
Senior / Senior Menn / -73 kg
(U18 & Senior)
2-22
Finished
Andreas Bjørnstrøm
Bodø Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:11
Christoph Winter NTNUI Judo
Senior / Senior Kvinner / -63 kg
(U18 & Senior)
1-14
Finished
Pernille Ertzaas
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:05
Annie Woods NTNUI Judo
Senior / Senior Kvinner / -63 kg
(U18 & Senior)
1-15
Finished
Julia Lise Boccadoro
Stavanger Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:28
Oda Synnøve Meier Namsos Judo Club
Senior / Senior Kvinner / -70 kg
(U18 & Senior)
2-27
Finished
Johanna Brehmer
TSI Judo
Won by Ippon - 03:05
Eva Johannessen Nidaros judoklubb
U18 (Cadet) / U18 / Cadet Gutter / -81 kg
(U18 & Senior)
1-8
Finished
Max Vikjord
Bodø Judo Club
Andreas Bjørnstrøm Bodø Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:58