Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U11-Victor
(U11)
M1-38
Finished
Sjur Grimstad-Almquist
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Abdul-Kerim Borhadzjiev Asker judoklubb
U11-Yankee
(U11)
M3-44
Finished
Leon Friedrich
MIF JUDO
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Loay Maimouni Oslo Judoklubb
U11-Oscar
(U11)
M2-33
Finished
Elliot Høyer Hughes
Lillehammer Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Ronaldo Torres Hernandez NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Victor
(U11)
M1-39
Finished
Sjur Grimstad-Almquist
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Benicio Correa-Portantier Kinsa Judoklubb
U11-Quebec
(U11)
M2-40
Finished
Marius Gilen Børke
BK-Judo
Oliwier Gluchowski Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Wazari - 02:00
U11-Yankee
(U11)
M3-45
Finished
Mylo Amador
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Jo Kjevik Petterson Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Victor
(U11)
M1-40
Finished
Abdul-Kerim Borhadzjiev
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Dani Trbonja Romerike Judoklubb
U11-Uniform
(U11)
M2-42
Finished
Sondre Haavik
Vikersund judoklubb
Olav Osnes Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:22
U11-Yankee
(U11)
M3-46
Finished
Loay Maimouni
Oslo Judoklubb
Jo Kjevik Petterson Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:05
U11-X-ray
(U11)
M2-47
Finished
Markus Cetvergas
Sandefjord judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Maxim Kristoffersen Oslo Judoklubb
U11-Victor
(U11)
M1-41
Finished
Aleksandar Bartolovic
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Abdul-Kerim Borhadzjiev Asker judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U11-Yankee
(U11)
M3-47
Finished
Leon Friedrich
MIF JUDO
Won by Ippon - 00:51
Karol Nocula Vikersund judoklubb
U11-Victor
(U11)
M1-42
Finished
Dani Trbonja
Romerike Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Benicio Correa-Portantier Kinsa Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-X-ray
(U11)
M2-48
Finished
Eirik Kjærås
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Emils Skujins Larvik Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:29
U11-Yankee
(U11)
M3-48
Finished
Jo Kjevik Petterson
Oslo Judoklubb
Karol Nocula Vikersund judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:26
U11-Uniform
(U11)
M2-43
Finished
Dyre Bendiksby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Olav Osnes Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Victor
(U11)
M1-43
Finished
Sjur Grimstad-Almquist
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Aleksandar Bartolovic NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U11-Yankee
(U11)
M3-49
Finished
Mylo Amador
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Loay Maimouni Oslo Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U11-Victor
(U11)
M1-44
Finished
Benicio Correa-Portantier
Kinsa Judoklubb
Abdul-Kerim Borhadzjiev Asker judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:11
U11-Uniform
(U11)
M2-44
Finished
Fredrik Valvik
Lier Judoklubb
Sondre Haavik Vikersund judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:50
U11-X-ray
(U11)
M2-49
Finished
Eirik Kjærås
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Maxim Kristoffersen Oslo Judoklubb
U11-Yankee
(U11)
M3-50
Finished
Karol Nocula
Vikersund judoklubb
Loay Maimouni Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:26
U11-X-ray
(U11)
M2-50
Finished
Emils Skujins
Larvik Judoklubb
Markus Cetvergas Sandefjord judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:18
U11-Yankee
(U11)
M3-51
Finished
Leon Friedrich
MIF JUDO
Mylo Amador Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Wazari - 02:00
U11-Uniform
(U11)
M2-45
Finished
Dyre Bendiksby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Sondre Haavik Vikersund judoklubb
U11-Uniform
(U11)
M2-46
Finished
Olav Osnes
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Fredrik Valvik Lier Judoklubb
U11-X-ray
(U11)
M2-51
Finished
Maxim Kristoffersen
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Emils Skujins Larvik Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-X-ray
(U11)
M2-52
Finished
Eirik Kjærås
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:01
Markus Cetvergas Sandefjord judoklubb
U13-Hotel
(U13)
M3-1
Finished
Ludvig Ugland Lønskog
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Magnus Wingaard Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13-Bravo
(U13)
M2-1
Finished
Norah Van Beekum
Kinsa Judoklubb
Dora Bendiksby Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon
U13-Alfa
(U13)
M1-1
Finished
Nay Mustafa
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Julia Szolnoki Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:15
U13-Alfa
(U13)
M1-2
Finished
Hedda Marie Bråthe
Larvik Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Osvita Buzaite BK-Judo Match was declared a draw - 02:00