Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U11-Victor
(U11)
M1-38
완료됨
Sjur Grimstad-Almquist
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Abdul-Kerim Borhadzjiev Asker judoklubb
U11-Yankee
(U11)
M3-44
완료됨
Leon Friedrich
MIF JUDO
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Loay Maimouni Oslo Judoklubb
U11-Oscar
(U11)
M2-33
완료됨
Elliot Høyer Hughes
Lillehammer Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Ronaldo Torres Hernandez NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Victor
(U11)
M1-39
완료됨
Sjur Grimstad-Almquist
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Benicio Correa-Portantier Kinsa Judoklubb
U11-Quebec
(U11)
M2-40
완료됨
Marius Gilen Børke
BK-Judo
Oliwier Gluchowski Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Wazari - 02:00
U11-Yankee
(U11)
M3-45
완료됨
Mylo Amador
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Jo Kjevik Petterson Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Victor
(U11)
M1-40
완료됨
Abdul-Kerim Borhadzjiev
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Dani Trbonja Romerike Judoklubb
U11-Uniform
(U11)
M2-42
완료됨
Sondre Haavik
Vikersund judoklubb
Olav Osnes Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:22
U11-Yankee
(U11)
M3-46
완료됨
Loay Maimouni
Oslo Judoklubb
Jo Kjevik Petterson Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:05
U11-X-ray
(U11)
M2-47
완료됨
Markus Cetvergas
Sandefjord judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Maxim Kristoffersen Oslo Judoklubb
U11-Victor
(U11)
M1-41
완료됨
Aleksandar Bartolovic
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Abdul-Kerim Borhadzjiev Asker judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U11-Yankee
(U11)
M3-47
완료됨
Leon Friedrich
MIF JUDO
Won by Ippon - 00:51
Karol Nocula Vikersund judoklubb
U11-Victor
(U11)
M1-42
완료됨
Dani Trbonja
Romerike Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Benicio Correa-Portantier Kinsa Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-X-ray
(U11)
M2-48
완료됨
Eirik Kjærås
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Emils Skujins Larvik Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:29
U11-Yankee
(U11)
M3-48
완료됨
Jo Kjevik Petterson
Oslo Judoklubb
Karol Nocula Vikersund judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:26
U11-Uniform
(U11)
M2-43
완료됨
Dyre Bendiksby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Olav Osnes Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Victor
(U11)
M1-43
완료됨
Sjur Grimstad-Almquist
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Aleksandar Bartolovic NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U11-Yankee
(U11)
M3-49
완료됨
Mylo Amador
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Loay Maimouni Oslo Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U11-Victor
(U11)
M1-44
완료됨
Benicio Correa-Portantier
Kinsa Judoklubb
Abdul-Kerim Borhadzjiev Asker judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:11
U11-Uniform
(U11)
M2-44
완료됨
Fredrik Valvik
Lier Judoklubb
Sondre Haavik Vikersund judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:50
U11-X-ray
(U11)
M2-49
완료됨
Eirik Kjærås
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Maxim Kristoffersen Oslo Judoklubb
U11-Yankee
(U11)
M3-50
완료됨
Karol Nocula
Vikersund judoklubb
Loay Maimouni Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:26
U11-X-ray
(U11)
M2-50
완료됨
Emils Skujins
Larvik Judoklubb
Markus Cetvergas Sandefjord judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:18
U11-Yankee
(U11)
M3-51
완료됨
Leon Friedrich
MIF JUDO
Mylo Amador Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Wazari - 02:00
U11-Uniform
(U11)
M2-45
완료됨
Dyre Bendiksby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Sondre Haavik Vikersund judoklubb
U11-Uniform
(U11)
M2-46
완료됨
Olav Osnes
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Fredrik Valvik Lier Judoklubb
U11-X-ray
(U11)
M2-51
완료됨
Maxim Kristoffersen
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Emils Skujins Larvik Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-X-ray
(U11)
M2-52
완료됨
Eirik Kjærås
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:01
Markus Cetvergas Sandefjord judoklubb
U13-Hotel
(U13)
M3-1
완료됨
Ludvig Ugland Lønskog
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Magnus Wingaard Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13-Bravo
(U13)
M2-1
완료됨
Norah Van Beekum
Kinsa Judoklubb
Dora Bendiksby Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon
U13-Alfa
(U13)
M1-1
완료됨
Nay Mustafa
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Julia Szolnoki Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:15
U13-Alfa
(U13)
M1-2
완료됨
Hedda Marie Bråthe
Larvik Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Osvita Buzaite BK-Judo Match was declared a draw - 02:00