Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U13-Charlie
(U13)
M3-1
완료됨
Lilla Rakkenes
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Dora Bendiksby Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:04
U13-Bravo
(U13)
M2-1
완료됨
Amadeus Gujord
Asker judoklubb
Storm Bergquist Asker judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:44
U13-Alfa
(U13)
M1-1
완료됨
Jakkrapan Polpoon
MIF JUDO
Frank Caballero Tønder Larvik Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U13-Charlie
(U13)
M3-2
완료됨
Norah Van Beekum
Kinsa Judoklubb
Sofia Cassano Go Dai Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:22
U13-Bravo
(U13)
M2-2
완료됨
Hamza Secerbegovic
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Magnus Wingaard Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:29
U13-Delta
(U13)
M3-7
완료됨
Zainab Fatima Arfan
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:18
Sonja Sofie Sinding Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
U13-Alfa
(U13)
M1-2
완료됨
Jacob Alexander Osborn
Oslo Judoklubb
Cornelius Willassen Kauppi Go Dai Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:35
U13-Alfa
(U13)
M1-3
완료됨
Adam Disjni
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:20
Theodor Advocaat Ippon Judo & BJJ
U13-Bravo
(U13)
M2-3
완료됨
Helmer Wirenhed
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Aleksandr Romanovskiy Sandefjord judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13-Delta
(U13)
M3-8
완료됨
Nina Vervaet Vulic
Go Dai Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:12
Bettina Svanqvist NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U13-Hotel
(U13)
M2-16
완료됨
Mathias Ramskjær
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Fredrick Tourniaire-Skarland Ippon Judo & BJJ
U13-Echo
(U13)
M1-15
완료됨
Aja Bartoszko
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Jenny G Muruåsen Asker judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13-Charlie
(U13)
M3-3
완료됨
Sofia Cassano
Go Dai Judo Club
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Lilla Rakkenes Sande Sportsklubb Judo Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13-Charlie
(U13)
M3-4
완료됨
Norah Van Beekum
Kinsa Judoklubb
Dora Bendiksby Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:29
U13-Bravo
(U13)
M2-5
완료됨
Storm Bergquist
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:21
Magnus Wingaard Ippon Judo & BJJ
U13-Alfa
(U13)
M1-6
완료됨
Frank Caballero Tønder
Larvik Judoklubb
Cornelius Willassen Kauppi Go Dai Judo Club Won by Ippon
U13-Alfa
(U13)
M1-4
완료됨
Theodor Advocaat
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Jakkrapan Polpoon MIF JUDO Won by Ippon - 00:33
U13-Delta
(U13)
M3-9
완료됨
Nina Vervaet Vulic
Go Dai Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:15
Sonja Sofie Sinding Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
U13-Bravo
(U13)
M2-4
완료됨
Aleksandr Romanovskiy
Sandefjord judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Amadeus Gujord Asker judoklubb
U13-Bravo
(U13)
M2-6
완료됨
Helmer Wirenhed
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Hamza Secerbegovic Ippon Judo & BJJ
U13-Hotel
(U13)
M2-17
완료됨
Vuk Radovanovic
Go Dai Judo Club
Bror Li Kveseth Go Dai Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:48
U13-Alfa
(U13)
M1-5
완료됨
Adam Disjni
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Jacob Alexander Osborn Oslo Judoklubb
U13-Delta
(U13)
M3-10
완료됨
Bettina Svanqvist
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Zainab Fatima Arfan Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 02:00
U13-Echo
(U13)
M1-16
완료됨
Aja Bartoszko
Oslo Judoklubb
Osvita Buzaite BK-Judo Won by Wazari - 02:00
U13-Bravo
(U13)
M2-7
완료됨
Magnus Wingaard
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Amadeus Gujord Asker judoklubb
U13-Alfa
(U13)
M1-7
완료됨
Cornelius Willassen Kauppi
Go Dai Judo Club
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Jakkrapan Polpoon MIF JUDO Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13-Charlie
(U13)
M3-5
완료됨
Dora Bendiksby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Sofia Cassano Go Dai Judo Club Won by Wazari - 02:00
U13-Bravo
(U13)
M2-8
완료됨
Hamza Secerbegovic
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Aleksandr Romanovskiy Sandefjord judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:03
U13-Bravo
(U13)
M2-9
완료됨
Storm Bergquist
Asker judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Helmer Wirenhed Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13-Charlie
(U13)
M3-6
완료됨
Norah Van Beekum
Kinsa Judoklubb
Lilla Rakkenes Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 00:35
U13-Alfa
(U13)
완료됨
Jacob Alexander Osborn
Oslo Judoklubb
Theodor Advocaat Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Walkover
U13-Delta
(U13)
M3-11
완료됨
Nina Vervaet Vulic
Go Dai Judo Club
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Zainab Fatima Arfan Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00