Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U9-Bravo
(U9)
M2-1
Acabado
Ailo V. D. Mirzaei
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Leo Strand Fidjeland Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:09
U9-Bravo
(U9)
M2-2
Acabado
Alexander Johansen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Michael Eriksen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:22
U9-Alfa
(U9)
M1-1
Acabado
Kaira Bansal
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Mia Sofie N. Tafjord Asker judoklubb
U9-Echo
(U9)
M2-6
Acabado
Catalina Correa-Portantier
Kinsa Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Mio Love Tøllefsen Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Charlie
(U9)
M3-1
Acabado
Liam Numme
Sandefjord judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Liam Fournier NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Alfa
(U9)
M1-2
Acabado
Vårin Reichelt
Asker judoklubb
Ella Yarra Vikersund judoklubb Won by Ippon
U9-Delta
(U9)
M1-7
Acabado
Samuel David Osborn
Oslo Judoklubb
Daniel Larosi NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:25
U9-Echo
(U9)
M2-7
Acabado
Mikael Zhulanov
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Benjamin Vimo Garner NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U9-Charlie
(U9)
M3-2
Acabado
Johannes Myrlie-Joakimsen
Asker judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Magne Lille Fjukstad Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Delta
(U9)
M1-8
Acabado
Bjørn Erik Blakisrud
Kinsa Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
William Amiry-Moghaddam Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Bravo
(U9)
M2-3
Acabado
Ailo V. D. Mirzaei
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Michael Eriksen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:38
U9-Alfa
(U9)
M1-3
Acabado
Ella Yarra
Vikersund judoklubb
Kaira Bansal Won by Ippon - 00:04
U9-Bravo
(U9)
M2-4
Acabado
Leo Strand Fidjeland
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Alexander Johansen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Foxtrot
(U9)
M3-7
Acabado
Marks Dubrovins
Romerike Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Odin Bergquist Asker judoklubb
U9-Foxtrot
(U9)
M3-8
Acabado
Emrik Gujord
Asker judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Khasan Bakajev NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Echo
(U9)
M2-8
Acabado
Mikael Zhulanov
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Mio Love Tøllefsen Oslo Judoklubb
U9-Alfa
(U9)
M1-4
Acabado
Vårin Reichelt
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Mia Sofie N. Tafjord Asker judoklubb
U9-Echo
(U9)
M2-9
Acabado
Benjamin Vimo Garner
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Catalina Correa-Portantier Kinsa Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U9-Delta
(U9)
M1-9
Acabado
William Amiry-Moghaddam
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Samuel David Osborn Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Charlie
(U9)
M3-3
Acabado
Johannes Myrlie-Joakimsen
Asker judoklubb
Liam Fournier NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:27
U9-Bravo
(U9)
M2-5
Acabado
Michael Eriksen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Leo Strand Fidjeland Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:21
U9-Delta
(U9)
M1-10
Acabado
Bjørn Erik Blakisrud
Kinsa Judoklubb
Daniel Larosi NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:25
U9-Charlie
(U9)
M3-4
Acabado
Magne Lille Fjukstad
Oslo Judoklubb
Liam Numme Sandefjord judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U9-Alfa
(U9)
M1-5
Acabado
Mia Sofie N. Tafjord
Asker judoklubb
Ella Yarra Vikersund judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:11
U9-Bravo
(U9)
Acabado
Ailo V. D. Mirzaei
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Alexander Johansen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Walkover
U9-Foxtrot
(U9)
M3-9
Acabado
Emrik Gujord
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:33
Odin Bergquist Asker judoklubb
U9-Alfa
(U9)
M1-6
Acabado
Vårin Reichelt
Asker judoklubb
Kaira Bansal Won by Ippon - 01:55
U9-Echo
(U9)
M2-10
Acabado
Mikael Zhulanov
Oslo Judoklubb
Catalina Correa-Portantier Kinsa Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:00
U9-Foxtrot
(U9)
M3-10
Acabado
Khasan Bakajev
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Marks Dubrovins Romerike Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:07
U9-Echo
(U9)
M2-11
Acabado
Mio Love Tøllefsen
Oslo Judoklubb
Benjamin Vimo Garner NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 01:30
U9-Charlie
(U9)
M3-5
Acabado
Johannes Myrlie-Joakimsen
Asker judoklubb
Liam Numme Sandefjord judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:38
U9-Delta
(U9)
M1-11
Acabado
Daniel Larosi
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
William Amiry-Moghaddam Ippon Judo & BJJ