Всего медалей
38 Золото
38 Серебро
46 Бронза
Para U15 to Sen / Para U15-Sen
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / -42 kg
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / -46 kg
4
Natan Aendenhof
Ippon Judo & BJJ
4
Erik Eriksen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
5
Håvard Hope-Barkost
BK-Judo
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / -50 kg
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / -55 kg
4
Nord Blomfeldt Ekjord
Ippon Judo & BJJ
4
Nicolo' Matteucci
Asker judoklubb
4
Theodor Løken
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / -60 kg
4
Alexander Österberg
Judo Arvika
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / -66 kg
4
Unknown user
Nesbyen Judoklubb
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / +66 kg
4
Mikolaj Tucki
Ippon Judo & BJJ
4
Iver Kvambe Haugen
Oslo Judoklubb
U15 (Pre-cadet) Girls / -40 kg
U15 (Pre-cadet) Girls / -48 kg
4
Lea Gubberud
Ippon Judo & BJJ
U15 (Pre-cadet) Girls / -52 kg
U15 (Pre-cadet) Girls / +63 kg
4
Julija Jakubynaite
BK-Judo
U18 (Cadet) Boys / -46 kg
U18 (Cadet) Boys / -50 kg
4
Jakob Tande
Trondheim Judokwai
U18 (Cadet) Boys / -55 kg
4
Edvard Enget
BK-Judo
U18 (Cadet) Boys / -60 kg
4
Kevin Pedersen
Trondheim Judokwai
U18 (Cadet) Boys / -66 kg
4
Unknown user
Sola Judoklubb
4
Hedi Bokani
Ippon Judo & BJJ
5
Adam Zysman
Oslo Judoklubb
5
Sondre Hiller
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U18 (Cadet) Boys / -90 kg
4
Peter Hunstad
Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 (Cadet) Boys / -73 kg
5
Max Vikjord
Bodø Judo Club
5
Audun Ødegaard Hansteen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
7
Neo Andersson
Vara Judoklubb
7
Askil Aas Bjerkestrand
Ippon Judo & BJJ
9
Ionut Stefan Leonte
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
9
Torjus Ertzaas
Levanger Judo & BJJ
U18 (Cadet) Girls / -52 kg
4
Asal Traavik
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
5
Andrea Bakken
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
U18 (Cadet) Girls / -57 kg
4
Emma Johannessen
Nidaros judoklubb
U18 (Cadet) Girls / +70 kg
U18 (Cadet) Girls / -63 kg
4
Julianna Sofia Haglund
Oslo Judoklubb
U21 (Junior) Men / -60 kg
4
Jamal Yahia
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U21 (Junior) Men / -66 kg
4
Jostein Jacobsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
4
Dorde Veljkovic
Go Dai Judo Club
U21 (Junior) Men / -73 kg
4
Mansur Abubakarov
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
4
Audun Ødegaard Hansteen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
5
Fredrik Holm Solhaug
Bodø Judo Club
5
Elias Elter
Ippon Judo & BJJ
U21 (Junior) Men / -81 kg
4
Håkon Olsen
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
4
Peter Hunstad
Ippon Judo & BJJ
5
Martin Brekke-Jenssen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
U21 (Junior) Men / -90 kg
4
Brage Kristoffersen
Sandnes Judoklubb
5
Daniel Isdahl
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Senior Men / -60 kg
4
Isak KJ Morken
Trondheim Judokwai
4
Harald Salmelid
Larvik Judoklubb
Senior Men / -66 kg
Senior Men / -73 kg
4
Khusein Dudorkhanov
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
4
Morten Hovind
Ippon Judo & BJJ
5
Daniel Hestvik
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
5
Jan Kristian Sørensen
TSI Judo
Senior Men / -81 kg
5
Arbi Artsuev
Asker judoklubb
5
Chris Roth
TIF JUDO
– 10th Planet Arizona
7
Rohil Noor
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
7
Rene Williams
Go Dai Judo Club
9
Adlan Ezerhanov
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
9
Magnus Bautz-Holter
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Senior Men / -100 kg
5
Hans Leo Haraldsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
5
Filip Elter
Ippon Judo & BJJ
7
Jonas Langesæter
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
7
Yann Masson
Oslo Judoklubb
9
Johannes Tønnessen
Larvik Judoklubb
Senior Women / -52 kg
4
Hedda Hestholm
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Senior Women / -57 kg
4
Elisabet Ødegaard Hansteen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Senior Women / -63 kg
Senior Women / -70 kg
4
Rikke Folkvord
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
5
Eva Johannessen
Nidaros judoklubb