Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -55 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M1-10
Окончено
Nedas Simovicius
Judo club "Budoka"
Won by Ippon - 00:55
Vidak Krivokapic BK-Judo
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -55 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M1-12
Окончено
Max Theodor Hoven
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Lucas Nilsen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -46 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M2-11
Окончено
Kajus Levendauskas
BK-Judo
Ansgar Von Miller UJKC Potsdam Won by Wazari - 03:00
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -38 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M3-22
Окончено
Martin Dittmann
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Nojus Liškauskas Judo club "Budoka" Won by Ippon - 02:50
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -66 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M3-23
Окончено
Noah Beck
Ringerike Judoklubb
Heorhii Adamovskyi Budosør Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:10
U15 (Pre-cadet) / WU15 / -63 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M2-16
Окончено
Vanessa Vuijsters
Oslo Judoklubb
Dominyka Michmel Judo club "Budoka" Won by Ippon - 00:45
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -55 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M1-13
Окончено
Danielius Sadlauskas
Judo club "Budoka"
Shayan Shamloo NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 01:56
U18 / WU18 / +63 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M4-23
Окончено
Lina Bjørås
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 03:08
Viktoria Iglebæk Woodhouse Ippon Judo & BJJ
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -60 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M2-18
Окончено
Alexander Österberg
Judo Arvika
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Anton Leo Mertens Ippon Judo & BJJ
U18 (Cadet) / WU18 / -52 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M4-27
Окончено
Mėta Ašmonaitė
Judo club "Budoka"
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Justė Užkurytė Judo club "Budoka"
U15 (Pre-cadet) / WU15 / +63 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
Окончено
Vanessa Vuijsters
Oslo Judoklubb
Malin Fjellet Namsos Judo Club Won by Walkover
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -66 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M3-24
Окончено
Rokas Mickeliunas
Pasvalio rajono Dziudo klubas, Giri
Dominik Němec Judo Orel Žďár nad Sázavou Won by Ippon - 02:59
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -60 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M2-20
Окончено
Erik Thorvik Tokle
Oslo Judoklubb
Nicholai Ralle Thoresen Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 01:21
U18 / WU18 / +63 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M4-24
Окончено
Karolina Savonyte
Romerike Judoklubb
Ida Marie Fleischer Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:19
U21 (Junior) / MU21 / -66 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M3-29
Окончено
Abdulla Saltakhanov
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Marcus Romnæs Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:24
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -60 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M2-19
Окончено
Anton Leo Mertens
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Magne Sjonfjell Egeland Sandnes Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:07
U18 (Cadet) / WU18 / -52 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M4-28
Окончено
Natálie Pinterová
Judo Orel Žďár nad Sázavou
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Jenny Iversen Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
U21 / MU21 / +73 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M2-25
Окончено
Elisey Bumazhkin
Jikan
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Peter Hunstad Ippon Judo & BJJ
U15 (Pre-cadet) / WU15 / +63 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M1-16
Окончено
Arlette Pfister
JC "Samura" Oranienburg
Won by Ippon - 02:43
Aurora Holm Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
U21 (Junior) / MU21 / -73 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M4-33
Окончено
Samuil Tutunarov
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:29
Max Vikjord Bodø Judo Club
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -55 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
Окончено
Nedas Simovicius
Judo club "Budoka"
Won by Walkover
Varg Bendiksby Ippon Judo & BJJ
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -66 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M3-25
Окончено
Rokas Mickeliunas
Pasvalio rajono Dziudo klubas, Giri
Heorhii Adamovskyi Budosør Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:12
U21 (Junior) / MU21 / -73 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M4-34
Окончено
Andreas Bjørnstrøm
Bodø Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Mosa Soslangireev NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U21 / MU21 / +73 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M2-26
Окончено
Simen Brekke
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Martin Brekke-Jenssen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:51
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -66 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M3-26
Окончено
Dominik Němec
Judo Orel Žďár nad Sázavou
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Noah Beck Ringerike Judoklubb
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -60 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M2-21
Окончено
Erik Thorvik Tokle
Oslo Judoklubb
Jáchym Vranka Judo Orel Žďár nad Sázavou Won by Ippon - 01:05
U21 / MU21 / +73 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M2-28
Окончено
Illia Taran
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Ionut Stefan Leonte Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
U15 (Pre-cadet) / MU15 / -55 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M1-14
Окончено
Shayan Shamloo
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Lucas Nilsen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U21 (Junior) / MU21 / -66 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M3-30
Окончено
Egilsten Amarasekara
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 01:39
Robiel Biru Agiz Levanger Judo & BJJ
U15 (Pre-cadet) / WU15 / +63 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M1-18
Окончено
Malin Fjellet
Namsos Judo Club
Ingrid Wikene Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:35
U21 / MU21 / +73 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M2-27
Окончено
Elisey Bumazhkin
Jikan
Won by Ippon - 01:27
Fredrik Holm Solhaug Bodø Judo Club
U18 / WU18 / +63 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
M4-25
Окончено
Lina Bjørås
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Aurora Holm Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo Won by Ippon - 02:55