Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U9-Charlie
(U9, U11, U13)
2-1
Färdig
Bastian Mellbye-Stølen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:06
Krysstian Doncic Johansen Kinsa Judoklubb
U9-Delta
(U9, U11, U13)
4-1
Färdig
Olav Osnes
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Vann via Ippon - 00:21
Amund Yarra Vikersund judoklubb
U9-India
(U9, U11, U13)
3-1
Färdig
Aron Mohal
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Vann via Ippon - 00:07
Sixten Herou Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-India
(U9, U11, U13)
3-2
Färdig
Julian Esser
Vikersund judoklubb
Maxim Kristoffersen Oslo Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 01:05
U9-Delta
(U9, U11, U13)
4-2
Färdig
Eliah Tolås
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Vann via Ippon - 00:22
Lucas Matthew De Roxas Sundsdal Kinsa Judoklubb
U9-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
1-2
Färdig
Sophie Jilacopa Povelsen
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Gabriela Izdebska Trollhättans JK Vann via Ippon - 01:12
U9-Delta
(U9, U11, U13)
4-4
Färdig
Amund Yarra
Vikersund judoklubb
Dyre Bendiksby Ippon Judo & BJJ Vann via Ippon
U9-Charlie
(U9, U11, U13)
2-2
Färdig
Luis Chinchilla
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Matchen blev oavgjord - 02:00
Max Ngo Løvsland Ippon Judo & BJJ Matchen blev oavgjord - 02:00
U9-India
(U9, U11, U13)
3-3
Färdig
Sixten Herou
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Vann via Ippon - 00:05
Martin Scharf Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Echo
(U9, U11, U13)
2-7
Färdig
Olav Sommerstad
Asker judoklubb
Vann på Wazari - 02:00
Aksel Olsen Oslo Judoklubb
U9-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
1-1
Färdig
Mia Rakkenes
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Ragna Kolakowski Sande Sportsklubb Judo Vann via Ippon
U9-India
(U9, U11, U13)
3-4
Färdig
Maxim Kristoffersen
Oslo Judoklubb
Aron Mohal Ippon Judo & BJJ Vann via Ippon - 00:46
U9-Delta
(U9, U11, U13)
4-3
Färdig
Lucas Matthew De Roxas Sundsdal
Kinsa Judoklubb
Olav Osnes Ippon Judo & BJJ Vann via Ippon
U9-India
(U9, U11, U13)
3-5
Färdig
Sixten Herou
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Julian Esser Vikersund judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 01:24
U9-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
1-8
Färdig
Ragna Kolakowski
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Matchen blev oavgjord - 02:00
Inés Figueroa Østby Ippon Judo & BJJ Matchen blev oavgjord - 02:00
U9-Delta
(U9, U11, U13)
4-5
Färdig
Amund Yarra
Vikersund judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:59
Eliah Tolås Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U9-Charlie
(U9, U11, U13)
2-3
Färdig
Krysstian Doncic Johansen
Kinsa Judoklubb
Luis Chinchilla NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Vann via Ippon - 00:19
U9-India
(U9, U11, U13)
3-6
Färdig
Martin Scharf
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Aron Mohal Ippon Judo & BJJ Vann via Ippon - 01:28
U9-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
1-5
Färdig
Gabriela Izdebska
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon
Mia Rakkenes Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U9-Delta
(U9, U11, U13)
4-6
Färdig
Dyre Bendiksby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Olav Osnes Ippon Judo & BJJ Vann via Ippon - 00:48
U9-Charlie
(U9, U11, U13)
2-4
Färdig
Bastian Mellbye-Stølen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Max Ngo Løvsland Ippon Judo & BJJ Vann via Ippon - 00:35
U9-India
(U9, U11, U13)
3-9
Färdig
Sixten Herou
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Maxim Kristoffersen Oslo Judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 01:29
U9-Delta
(U9, U11, U13)
4-10
Färdig
Amund Yarra
Vikersund judoklubb
Vann på Wazari - 02:00
Lucas Matthew De Roxas Sundsdal Kinsa Judoklubb
U9-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
1-4
Färdig
Ragna Kolakowski
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Matchen blev oavgjord - 02:00
Sophie Jilacopa Povelsen NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Matchen blev oavgjord - 02:00
U9-Echo
(U9, U11, U13)
2-8
Färdig
Sondre Haavik
Vikersund judoklubb
Mikael Solvin Jahr Vikersund judoklubb Vann via Ippon - 01:51
U9-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
1-3
Färdig
Gabriela Izdebska
Trollhättans JK
Vann via Ippon - 00:25
Inés Figueroa Østby Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-India
(U9, U11, U13)
3-7
Färdig
Aron Mohal
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Vann via Ippon - 00:23
Julian Esser Vikersund judoklubb
U9-Delta
(U9, U11, U13)
4-7
Färdig
Olav Osnes
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Vann via Ippon - 00:12
Eliah Tolås Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U9-Charlie
(U9, U11, U13)
2-5
Färdig
Bastian Mellbye-Stølen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Luis Chinchilla NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Vann via Ippon - 00:15
U9-Delta
(U9, U11, U13)
4-8
Färdig
Lucas Matthew De Roxas Sundsdal
Kinsa Judoklubb
Dyre Bendiksby Ippon Judo & BJJ Vann via Ippon - 00:24
U9-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
1-7
Färdig
Sophie Jilacopa Povelsen
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Vann via Ippon
Mia Rakkenes Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U9-Bravo
(U9, U11, U13)
1-11
Färdig
Tiril Brandsborg
Oslo Judoklubb
Vann via Ippon - 00:09
Dina Lille Fjukstad Oslo Judoklubb