Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U9 / U9 gutter / -21 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-1
Закінчено
Taim Novic
Trondheim Judokwai
Johannes Stabrun Skjetne Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:04
U9 / U9 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-1
Закінчено
Tobias Frisvoll Kristiansen
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:59
Daneel Rushfeldt Trondheim Judokwai
U9 / U9 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-2
Закінчено
Edwin Hollås Bergan-Skar
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Enzo Tran Johansen Nidaros judoklubb
U9 / U9 gutter / -21 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-2
Закінчено
Jackson Douglass
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Sam Denimal Trondheim Judokwai
U9 / U9 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-4
Закінчено
Daneel Rushfeldt
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Kasper Halseth Nidaros judoklubb
U9 / U9 gutter / -21 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-7
Закінчено
Johannes Stabrun Skjetne
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Lachlan Douglass Trondheim Judokwai
U9 / U9 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-3
Закінчено
Enzo Tran Johansen
Nidaros judoklubb
Tobias Frisvoll Kristiansen Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:40
U9 / U9 gutter / -21 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-5
Закінчено
Sam Denimal
Trondheim Judokwai
Taim Novic Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 01:05
U9 / U9 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-6
Закінчено
Daneel Rushfeldt
Trondheim Judokwai
Edwin Hollås Bergan-Skar Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 01:55
U9 / U9 gutter / -21 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-3
Закінчено
Johannes Stabrun Skjetne
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Jackson Douglass Trondheim Judokwai
U9 / U9 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-5
Закінчено
Kasper Halseth
Nidaros judoklubb
Tobias Frisvoll Kristiansen Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:31
U9 / U9 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-10
Закінчено
Daneel Rushfeldt
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Enzo Tran Johansen Nidaros judoklubb
U9 / U9 gutter / -21 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-4
Закінчено
Sam Denimal
Trondheim Judokwai
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Lachlan Douglass Trondheim Judokwai Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9 / U9 gutter / -21 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-8
Закінчено
Jackson Douglass
Trondheim Judokwai
Taim Novic Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 00:19
U9 / U9 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-8
Закінчено
Tobias Frisvoll Kristiansen
Nidaros judoklubb
Edwin Hollås Bergan-Skar Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 01:41
U9 / U9 gutter / -21 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-10
Закінчено
Sam Denimal
Trondheim Judokwai
Johannes Stabrun Skjetne Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:17
U9 / U9 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-7
Закінчено
Enzo Tran Johansen
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Kasper Halseth Nidaros judoklubb
U9 / U9 gutter / -21 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-6
Закінчено
Lachlan Douglass
Trondheim Judokwai
Jackson Douglass Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 00:42
U9 / U9 gutter / -34 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-11
Закінчено
Oliver Larsen Størvold
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Emil Aaen Braun Nidaros judoklubb
U9 / U9 gutter / -27 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-9
Закінчено
Edwin Hollås Bergan-Skar
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Kasper Halseth Nidaros judoklubb
U11 / U11 gutter / -34 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-11
Закінчено
Sylvester Munkesø Palludan
Trondheim Judokwai
Maximilian Staveli Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 01:22
U9 / U9 gutter / -34 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-12
Закінчено
Ole Ryningen Levoll
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Joao Pereira Nidaros judoklubb
U9 / U9 gutter / -21 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-9
Закінчено
Taim Novic
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Lachlan Douglass Trondheim Judokwai
U13 / U13 gutter / -46 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-17
Закінчено
Anton Hovdal
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Linus Leirvik Namsos Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:12
U11 / U11 gutter / -34 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-12
Закінчено
Jonathan Thesen Dombu
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Hågen Øien-Vikaune Nidaros judoklubb
U9 / U9 gutter / -34 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-13
Закінчено
Oliver Larsen Størvold
Nidaros judoklubb
Joao Pereira Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:48
U11 / U11 gutter / -34 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-17
Закінчено
Maximilian Staveli
Trondheim Judokwai
Einar Fostad Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:19
U11 / U11 gutter / -34 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-15
Закінчено
Hågen Øien-Vikaune
Nidaros judoklubb
Sylvester Munkesø Palludan Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 00:25
U9 / U9 gutter / -34 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-14
Закінчено
Emil Aaen Braun
Nidaros judoklubb
Ole Ryningen Levoll Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 00:42
U11 / U11 gutter / -34 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
1-14
Закінчено
Maximilian Staveli
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Jonathan Thesen Dombu Nidaros judoklubb
U13 / U13 gutter / -46 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-18
Закінчено
Peder Fostad
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Mikkel Gran Langfjæran Levanger Judo & BJJ
U9 / U9 gutter / -34 kg
(U9, U11 og U13)
2-15
Закінчено
Joao Pereira
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Emil Aaen Braun Nidaros judoklubb