Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U13-Hotel
(U13)
M2-18
Закінчено
Mathias Ramskjær
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Bror Li Kveseth Go Dai Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:54
U13-Alfa
(U13)
M1-8
Закінчено
Frank Caballero Tønder
Larvik Judoklubb
Adam Disjni Asker judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U13-Bravo
(U13)
M2-11
Закінчено
Aleksandr Romanovskiy
Sandefjord judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Magnus Wingaard Ippon Judo & BJJ
U13-Echo
(U13)
M1-17
Закінчено
Osvita Buzaite
BK-Judo
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Jenny G Muruåsen Asker judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13-Delta
(U13)
M3-12
Закінчено
Sonja Sofie Sinding
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Bettina Svanqvist NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U13-Alfa
(U13)
M1-11
Закінчено
Theodor Advocaat
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Cornelius Willassen Kauppi Go Dai Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:07
U13-Bravo
(U13)
M2-10
Закінчено
Hamza Secerbegovic
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Storm Bergquist Asker judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U13-Bravo
(U13)
M2-12
Закінчено
Amadeus Gujord
Asker judoklubb
Helmer Wirenhed Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:40
U13-Alfa
(U13)
M1-9
Закінчено
Jacob Alexander Osborn
Oslo Judoklubb
Frank Caballero Tønder Larvik Judoklubb Won by Ippon
U13-India
(U13)
M3-13
Закінчено
Aksel Litsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Ingmar P Arnkelsson Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13-Hotel
(U13)
M2-19
Закінчено
Fredrick Tourniaire-Skarland
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Vuk Radovanovic Go Dai Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:12
U13-India
(U13)
M3-14
Закінчено
Ivo Gjerken Rakke
Larvik Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:46
Oliver Sandnes Hagen Sandefjord judoklubb
U13-Alfa
(U13)
M1-10
Закінчено
Jakkrapan Polpoon
MIF JUDO
Adam Disjni Asker judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U13-Foxtrot
(U13)
M1-18
Закінчено
Elias Günterberg-Heyn
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Viljar Skretting Asker judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:27
U13-Kilo
(U13)
M3-19
Закінчено
Adrian Sandnes Hagen
Sandefjord judoklubb
Ludvik Anker Løken NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon
U13-Bravo
(U13)
M2-14
Закінчено
Storm Bergquist
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:48
Aleksandr Romanovskiy Sandefjord judoklubb
U13-Kilo
(U13)
M3-20
Закінчено
Amir Ajdamirov
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Leon Belstad Knudsen Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo Won by Ippon - 00:47
U13-Alfa
(U13)
M1-13
Закінчено
Frank Caballero Tønder
Larvik Judoklubb
Theodor Advocaat Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:02
U13-India
(U13)
M3-15
Закінчено
Ivo Gjerken Rakke
Larvik Judoklubb
Ingmar P Arnkelsson Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:51
U13-Bravo
(U13)
M2-13
Закінчено
Amadeus Gujord
Asker judoklubb
Hamza Secerbegovic Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:50
U13-Alfa
(U13)
M1-12
Закінчено
Adam Disjni
Asker judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Cornelius Willassen Kauppi Go Dai Judo Club Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13-India
(U13)
M3-16
Закінчено
Oliver Sandnes Hagen
Sandefjord judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Aksel Litsen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U13-Kilo
(U13)
M3-21
Закінчено
Adrian Sandnes Hagen
Sandefjord judoklubb
Leon Belstad Knudsen Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo Won by Ippon
U13-Bravo
(U13)
M2-15
Закінчено
Helmer Wirenhed
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:36
Magnus Wingaard Ippon Judo & BJJ
U13-Kilo
(U13)
M3-22
Закінчено
Ludvik Anker Løken
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Amir Ajdamirov Ippon Judo & BJJ
U13-Alfa
(U13)
M1-14
Закінчено
Jakkrapan Polpoon
MIF JUDO
Won by Ippon
Jacob Alexander Osborn Oslo Judoklubb
U13-Foxtrot
(U13)
M1-19
Закінчено
Iver Hartz
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:59
Benjamin T Eriksen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U13-India
(U13)
M3-17
Закінчено
Ivo Gjerken Rakke
Larvik Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:36
Aksel Litsen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U13-Hotel
(U13)
M2-20
Закінчено
Bror Li Kveseth
Go Dai Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:04
Fredrick Tourniaire-Skarland Ippon Judo & BJJ
U13-India
(U13)
M3-18
Закінчено
Ingmar P Arnkelsson
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Oliver Sandnes Hagen Sandefjord judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:52
U13-Golf
(U13)
M1-24
Закінчено
Abdul-Kerim Borhadzjiev
Asker judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Nelson Polenta NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13-Hotel
(U13)
M2-21
Закінчено
Mathias Ramskjær
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Vuk Radovanovic Go Dai Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:36