Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U9-Echo
(U9)
2-11
已完成
Emil Papuga
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Olav Osnes Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:42
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-11
已完成
Ingrid Brekke-Jenssen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Solveig Johanna Herlofsen Asker judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:22
U9-Delta
(U9)
3-13
已完成
Herman Wilhelm Tufte-Lyngdal
Ippon Judo & BJJ
William Ramstad Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:30
U9-Echo
(U9)
2-12
已完成
Julius Røed Kvitvik
Ippon Judo & BJJ
August Johann Nome Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:39
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-12
已完成
Julia Strønen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Tiril Brandsborg Oslo Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U9-Delta
(U9)
3-14
已完成
Theodor Kemmerer
BK-Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Lazlo Homke Lellu Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Echo
(U9)
2-13
已完成
Emil Papuga
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Askild Hvenekilde Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:06
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-13
已完成
Beda Jelstad
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Ingrid Brekke-Jenssen Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Echo
(U9)
2-14
已完成
Olav Osnes
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Julius Røed Kvitvik Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Delta
(U9)
3-15
已完成
Dyre Bendiksby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
William Ramstad Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:00
U9-Delta
(U9)
3-16
已完成
Herman Wilhelm Tufte-Lyngdal
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Lazlo Homke Lellu Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-14
已完成
Inés Figueroa Østby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Tiril Brandsborg Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:55
U9-Echo
(U9)
2-15
已完成
August Johann Nome
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Askild Hvenekilde Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:06
U9-Echo
(U9)
2-16
已完成
Emil Papuga
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Julius Røed Kvitvik Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Delta
(U9)
3-17
已完成
Theodor Kemmerer
BK-Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:37
Dyre Bendiksby Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Alfa
(U9)
1-15
已完成
Julia Strønen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Solveig Johanna Herlofsen Asker judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:45
U9-Echo
(U9)
2-17
已完成
Olav Osnes
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
August Johann Nome Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Hotel
(U9)
1-16
已完成
Maxim Kristoffersen
Oslo Judoklubb
Casper Steen Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 01:57
U9-Delta
(U9)
3-18
已完成
Lazlo Homke Lellu
Ippon Judo & BJJ
William Ramstad Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:30
U9-Delta
(U9)
3-19
已完成
Herman Wilhelm Tufte-Lyngdal
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Dyre Bendiksby Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Echo
(U9)
2-18
已完成
Julius Røed Kvitvik
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Askild Hvenekilde Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:25
U9-Hotel
(U9)
1-17
已完成
Salvador Dahl Rivalta
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Jo Kjevik Petterson Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Echo
(U9)
2-19
已完成
Emil Papuga
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:27
August Johann Nome Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Delta
(U9)
3-20
已完成
Theodor Kemmerer
BK-Judo
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
William Ramstad Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Echo
(U9)
2-20
已完成
Olav Osnes
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Askild Hvenekilde Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:29
U9-Hotel
(U9)
1-18
已完成
Filip Linge Alver
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Aleksander Kalland-Lemona Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Hotel
(U9)
1-19
已完成
Maxim Kristoffersen
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Salvador Dahl Rivalta Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Golf
(U9)
3-21
已完成
Even Åkervik
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:52
Johannes Opsanger Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Foxtrot
(U9)
2-21
已完成
Johannes Bryde-Erichsen
Oslo Judoklubb
Melvin Nygaard-Laiseau NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:07
U9-Hotel
(U9)
1-20
已完成
Casper Steen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Jo Kjevik Petterson Oslo Judoklubb
U9-Golf
(U9)
3-22
已完成
Leander Bakkeli
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Nathaniel Kelly BK-Judo
U9-Foxtrot
(U9)
2-22
已完成
Leo Ghimire
Ippon Judo & BJJ
August Stockinger Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:33