Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U9-Hotel
(U9)
1-21
已完成
Maxim Kristoffersen
Oslo Judoklubb
Filip Linge Alver Asker judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:41
U9-Foxtrot
(U9)
2-23
已完成
Johannes Bryde-Erichsen
Oslo Judoklubb
Sjur Grimstad-Almquist Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:09
U9-Golf
(U9)
3-23
已完成
Even Åkervik
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Filip Kojic Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Hotel
(U9)
1-22
已完成
Salvador Dahl Rivalta
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Aleksander Kalland-Lemona Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Foxtrot
(U9)
2-24
已完成
Melvin Nygaard-Laiseau
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Leo Ghimire Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Foxtrot
(U9)
2-25
已完成
August Stockinger
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Sjur Grimstad-Almquist Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:06
U9-Golf
(U9)
3-24
已完成
Johannes Opsanger
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Leander Bakkeli Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Hotel
(U9)
1-23
已完成
Casper Steen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Filip Linge Alver Asker judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U9-Foxtrot
(U9)
2-26
已完成
Johannes Bryde-Erichsen
Oslo Judoklubb
Leo Ghimire Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:29
U9-Golf
(U9)
3-25
已完成
Nathaniel Kelly
BK-Judo
Filip Kojic Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Wazari - 02:00
U9-Hotel
(U9)
1-24
已完成
Maxim Kristoffersen
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Jo Kjevik Petterson Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Foxtrot
(U9)
2-27
已完成
Melvin Nygaard-Laiseau
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
August Stockinger Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:06
U9-Foxtrot
(U9)
2-28
已完成
Leo Ghimire
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Sjur Grimstad-Almquist Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:05
U9-Foxtrot
(U9)
2-29
已完成
Johannes Bryde-Erichsen
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:32
August Stockinger Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Golf
(U9)
3-26
已完成
Even Åkervik
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Leander Bakkeli Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Hotel
(U9)
1-25
已完成
Casper Steen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:44
Aleksander Kalland-Lemona Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Foxtrot
(U9)
2-30
已完成
Melvin Nygaard-Laiseau
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Sjur Grimstad-Almquist Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:13
U9-Hotel
(U9)
1-26
已完成
Salvador Dahl Rivalta
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Filip Linge Alver Asker judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Golf
(U9)
3-27
已完成
Johannes Opsanger
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Nathaniel Kelly BK-Judo
U9-Golf
(U9)
3-28
已完成
Leander Bakkeli
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Filip Kojic Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Hotel
(U9)
1-27
已完成
Jo Kjevik Petterson
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Aleksander Kalland-Lemona Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Golf
(U9)
3-29
已完成
Even Åkervik
Oslo Judoklubb
Nathaniel Kelly BK-Judo Won by Ippon - 00:28
U9-Hotel
(U9)
1-28
已完成
Casper Steen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Salvador Dahl Rivalta Oslo Judoklubb
U9-Golf
(U9)
3-30
已完成
Johannes Opsanger
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Filip Kojic Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Hotel
(U9)
1-29
已完成
Maxim Kristoffersen
Oslo Judoklubb
Aleksander Kalland-Lemona Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Wazari - 02:00
U9-Hotel
(U9)
1-30
已完成
Jo Kjevik Petterson
Oslo Judoklubb
Filip Linge Alver Asker judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U11-Charlie
(U11)
3-1
已完成
Liv Vadseth
Asker judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Aya Masabayashi Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Bravo
(U11)
2-1
已完成
Ivona Trajkov
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Mari Thorvik Tokle Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:10
U11-Alpha
(U11)
1-1
已完成
Lea Gubberud
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Mina Walde Søreng Oslo Judoklubb
U11-Hotel
(U11)
1-2
已完成
Oskar Hoven Fjogstad
Oslo Judoklubb
Mathias Ramskjær Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:46
U11-Charlie
(U11)
3-2
已完成
Dora Bendiksby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:53
Bettina Svanqvist NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U11-Alpha
(U11)
1-3
已完成
Lea Gubberud
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Osvita Buzaite BK-Judo