Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
MU11-Delta
(U11, U13)
M2-1
已完成
Lazlo Homke Lellu
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Felix Foss Ippon Judo & BJJ
MU11-Foxtrot
(U11, U13)
M4-1
已完成
Andor Øhrn
Go Dai Judo Club
Tommaso Leone Matteucci Asker judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:35
MU11-Charlie
(U11, U13)
M1-1
已完成
Felix Johansson
Trollhättans JK
Bertil Rikemanson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 02:00
MU11-Delta
(U11, U13)
M2-2
已完成
Kevin G. Andersen
Bodø Judo Club
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Sondre Haavik Vikersund judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
MU11-Foxtrot
(U11, U13)
M4-2
已完成
Olav Osnes
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Theodor Kemmerer BK-Judo
MU11-Echo
(U11, U13)
M3-1
已完成
Boye Stenhaug Backstrøm
Vikersund judoklubb
Adem Abbad NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
MU11-Charlie
(U11, U13)
M1-2
已完成
Ayden Saeed
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:04
Filip Solheim Vikersund judoklubb
MU11-Echo
(U11, U13)
M3-2
已完成
Olav Sommerstad
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Dyre Bendiksby Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:12
MU11-Kilo
(U11, U13)
M4-11
已完成
Mylo Amador
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Oliwier Gluchowski Ippon Judo & BJJ
MU11-Juliet
(U11, U13)
M3-11
已完成
Maxim Kristoffersen
Oslo Judoklubb
Joel Sandin Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 01:00
MU11-Golf
(U11, U13)
M1-10
已完成
Nicholas Ingebrigtsen-Berre
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Jonas Vecerkauskas Judo club "Budoka" Won by Ippon - 01:06
MU11-Delta
(U11, U13)
M2-7
已完成
Felix Foss
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Denas Martinaitis Judo club "Budoka" Won by Ippon - 00:26
MU11-Kilo
(U11, U13)
M4-12
已完成
Jo Kjevik Petterson
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Aio Rossavik-Grande Ringerike Judoklubb
MU11-Echo
(U11, U13)
M3-3
已完成
Dyre Bendiksby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Even Nicolai Odderbø Idland Ringerike Judoklubb
MU11-Delta
(U11, U13)
M2-6
已完成
Sondre Haavik
Vikersund judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Lazlo Homke Lellu Ippon Judo & BJJ
MU11-Foxtrot
(U11, U13)
M4-3
已完成
Theodor Kemmerer
BK-Judo
Oskar Mertens Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:08
MU11-Foxtrot
(U11, U13)
M4-4
已完成
Tommaso Leone Matteucci
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:28
Olav Osnes Ippon Judo & BJJ
MU11-India
(U11, U13)
M2-10
已完成
Fritz Schulze
JC "Samura" Oranienburg
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Charley Johannessen Alaerts Oslo Judoklubb
MU11-Charlie
(U11, U13)
M1-3
已完成
Bertil Rikemanson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Ayden Saeed NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
MU11-Juliet
(U11, U13)
M3-12
已完成
Dovydas Vališkis
Judo club "Budoka"
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Laurynas Žemaitis Judo club "Budoka" Match was declared a draw - 02:00
MU11-India
(U11, U13)
M2-11
已完成
Daniel Barca
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Jay Mohal Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:28
WU11-Bravo
(U11, U13)
M3-20
已完成
Maiken Sandal-Christensen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Roeya Maimouni Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:57
MU11-Charlie
(U11, U13)
已完成
Filip Solheim
Vikersund judoklubb
Max Ngo Løvsland Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Walkover - 00:17
MU11-Delta
(U11, U13)
M2-4
已完成
Felix Foss
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Kevin G. Andersen Bodø Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:28
MU11-Echo
(U11, U13)
M3-7
已完成
Adem Abbad
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Even Nicolai Odderbø Idland Ringerike Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:31
MU11-Kilo
(U11, U13)
M4-17
已完成
Oliwier Gluchowski
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Sigurd Vik Vierli Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:25
MU11-Echo
(U11, U13)
M3-5
已完成
Dyre Bendiksby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Boye Stenhaug Backstrøm Vikersund judoklubb
MU11-India
(U11, U13)
M2-16
已完成
Charley Johannessen Alaerts
Oslo Judoklubb
Emils Skujins Larvik Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:55
MU11-Golf
(U11, U13)
已完成
Philip Spencer
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Ragnar Tennebø Ringerike Judoklubb Won by Walkover
MU11-Kilo
(U11, U13)
M4-15
已完成
Aio Rossavik-Grande
Ringerike Judoklubb
Mylo Amador Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:15
MU11-Golf
(U11, U13)
M1-12
已完成
Jonas Vecerkauskas
Judo club "Budoka"
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Henning Løbach Ulimoen Ippon Judo & BJJ
MU11-Foxtrot
(U11, U13)
M4-5
已完成
Theodor Kemmerer
BK-Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:38
Andor Øhrn Go Dai Judo Club