Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Barn02
(U9, U11, U13)
2-1
Terminé
Lone Andersen
Bodø Judo Club
Jacob Skårvik IL Stålkameratene Gagné par Ippon - 00:44
Barn02
(U9, U11, U13)
2-2
Terminé
Johan Storli
Bodø Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:23
Birk Vegarson Moen Bodø Judo Club
Barn03
(U9, U11, U13)
2-7
Terminé
Malin Storli
Bodø Judo Club
Ariane Rushfeldt Trondheim Judokwai Gagné par Ippon - 00:50
Barn03
(U9, U11, U13)
2-8
Terminé
Jovan Mihajloski
Bodø Judo Club
Karoline Brekke Bodø Judo Club Gagné par Wazari - 02:00
Barn04
(U9, U11, U13)
2-15
Terminé
Maryelle E. Andersen
Bodø Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:40
Nora Vegardotter Moen Bodø Judo Club
Barn 01
(U9, U11, U13)
1-1
Terminé
Anju Pramanik
Bodø Judo Club
Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
Kevin G. Andersen Bodø Judo Club Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
U1502
(U9, U11, U13)
1-4
Terminé
Nadia Elizabeth Hanssen
Mosjøen judoklubb
Malin Fjellet Namsos Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:18
Barn02
(U9, U11, U13)
2-3
Terminé
Lone Andersen
Bodø Judo Club
Birk Vegarson Moen Bodø Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:45
Barn02
(U9, U11, U13)
2-4
Terminé
Jacob Skårvik
IL Stålkameratene
Gagné par Ippon - 00:58
Johan Storli Bodø Judo Club
U1502
(U9, U11, U13)
1-5
Terminé
Emma Johannessen
Nidaros judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 02:22
Stine Mari Einmo Straumbotn IL Stålkameratene
Barn03
(U9, U11, U13)
2-9
Terminé
Karoline Brekke
Bodø Judo Club
Tobias Duesund Bodø Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:13
Barn 01
(U9, U11, U13)
1-2
Terminé
Anju Pramanik
Bodø Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:54
Roar Aspevold Bodø Judo Club
Barn03
(U9, U11, U13)
2-10
Terminé
Ariane Rushfeldt
Trondheim Judokwai
Gagné par Ippon - 00:30
Jovan Mihajloski Bodø Judo Club
U1501
(U9, U11, U13)
1-10
Terminé
Maksims Malinins
Nidaros judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:15
Edvard Emanuel Bøe IL Stålkameratene
Barn04
(U9, U11, U13)
2-16
Terminé
Nina Miklos
Namsos Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:24
Anna Mårvik Namsos Judo Club
Barn02
(U9, U11, U13)
2-5
Terminé
Birk Vegarson Moen
Bodø Judo Club
Jacob Skårvik IL Stålkameratene Gagné par Ippon - 00:31
Barn02
(U9, U11, U13)
2-6
Terminé
Lone Andersen
Bodø Judo Club
Johan Storli Bodø Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 02:00
Barn03
(U9, U11, U13)
2-11
Terminé
Tobias Duesund
Bodø Judo Club
Gagné par Wazari - 02:00
Jovan Mihajloski Bodø Judo Club
U1501
(U9, U11, U13)
1-11
Terminé
Karims Levcuks
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Marius Sundby Levanger Judo & BJJ Gagné par Wazari - 07:57
Barn03
(U9, U11, U13)
2-12
Terminé
Karoline Brekke
Bodø Judo Club
Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
Malin Storli Bodø Judo Club Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
Barn 01
(U9, U11, U13)
1-3
Terminé
Roar Aspevold
Bodø Judo Club
Kevin G. Andersen Bodø Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:45
U1502
(U9, U11, U13)
1-6
Terminé
Emma Johannessen
Nidaros judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:01
Malin Fjellet Namsos Judo Club
Barn04
(U9, U11, U13)
2-17
Terminé
Nora Vegardotter Moen
Bodø Judo Club
Max Theodor Hoven NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:06
U1502
(U9, U11, U13)
1-7
Terminé
Stine Mari Einmo Straumbotn
IL Stålkameratene
Gagné par Ippon - 00:35
Nadia Elizabeth Hanssen Mosjøen judoklubb
Barn04
(U9, U11, U13)
2-18
Terminé
Anna Mårvik
Namsos Judo Club
Maryelle E. Andersen Bodø Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:56
Barn03
(U9, U11, U13)
2-13
Terminé
Ariane Rushfeldt
Trondheim Judokwai
Gagné par Ippon - 00:26
Tobias Duesund Bodø Judo Club
U1501
(U9, U11, U13)
1-17
Terminé
Edvard Emanuel Bøe
IL Stålkameratene
Gagné par Ippon - 00:52
Petar Hranisavljevic Nidaros judoklubb
U1501
(U9, U11, U13)
1-14
Terminé
Marius Sundby
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Gagné par Ippon - 00:43
Maksims Malinins Nidaros judoklubb
Barn03
(U9, U11, U13)
Terminé
Jovan Mihajloski
Bodø Judo Club
Gagné par forfait
Malin Storli Bodø Judo Club
Barn04
(U9, U11, U13)
2-19
Terminé
Nora Vegardotter Moen
Bodø Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:23
Nina Miklos Namsos Judo Club
U1502
(U9, U11, U13)
1-8
Terminé
Malin Fjellet
Namsos Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:29
Stine Mari Einmo Straumbotn IL Stålkameratene
U1502
(U9, U11, U13)
1-9
Terminé
Emma Johannessen
Nidaros judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:08
Nadia Elizabeth Hanssen Mosjøen judoklubb