Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Barn02
(U9, U11, U13)
2-1
Finito
Lone Andersen
Bodø Judo Club
Jacob Skårvik IL Stålkameratene Won by Ippon - 00:44
Barn02
(U9, U11, U13)
2-2
Finito
Johan Storli
Bodø Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Birk Vegarson Moen Bodø Judo Club
Barn03
(U9, U11, U13)
2-7
Finito
Malin Storli
Bodø Judo Club
Ariane Rushfeldt Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 00:50
Barn03
(U9, U11, U13)
2-8
Finito
Jovan Mihajloski
Bodø Judo Club
Karoline Brekke Bodø Judo Club Won by Wazari - 02:00
Barn04
(U9, U11, U13)
2-15
Finito
Maryelle E. Andersen
Bodø Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Nora Vegardotter Moen Bodø Judo Club
Barn 01
(U9, U11, U13)
1-1
Finito
Anju Pramanik
Bodø Judo Club
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Kevin G. Andersen Bodø Judo Club Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U1502
(U9, U11, U13)
1-4
Finito
Nadia Elizabeth Hanssen
Mosjøen judoklubb
Malin Fjellet Namsos Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:18
Barn02
(U9, U11, U13)
2-3
Finito
Lone Andersen
Bodø Judo Club
Birk Vegarson Moen Bodø Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:45
Barn02
(U9, U11, U13)
2-4
Finito
Jacob Skårvik
IL Stålkameratene
Won by Ippon - 00:58
Johan Storli Bodø Judo Club
U1502
(U9, U11, U13)
1-5
Finito
Emma Johannessen
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:22
Stine Mari Einmo Straumbotn IL Stålkameratene
Barn03
(U9, U11, U13)
2-9
Finito
Karoline Brekke
Bodø Judo Club
Tobias Duesund Bodø Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:13
Barn 01
(U9, U11, U13)
1-2
Finito
Anju Pramanik
Bodø Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:54
Roar Aspevold Bodø Judo Club
Barn03
(U9, U11, U13)
2-10
Finito
Ariane Rushfeldt
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Jovan Mihajloski Bodø Judo Club
U1501
(U9, U11, U13)
1-10
Finito
Maksims Malinins
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Edvard Emanuel Bøe IL Stålkameratene
Barn04
(U9, U11, U13)
2-16
Finito
Nina Miklos
Namsos Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:24
Anna Mårvik Namsos Judo Club
Barn02
(U9, U11, U13)
2-5
Finito
Birk Vegarson Moen
Bodø Judo Club
Jacob Skårvik IL Stålkameratene Won by Ippon - 00:31
Barn02
(U9, U11, U13)
2-6
Finito
Lone Andersen
Bodø Judo Club
Johan Storli Bodø Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:00
Barn03
(U9, U11, U13)
2-11
Finito
Tobias Duesund
Bodø Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Jovan Mihajloski Bodø Judo Club
U1501
(U9, U11, U13)
1-11
Finito
Karims Levcuks
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Marius Sundby Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Wazari - 07:57
Barn03
(U9, U11, U13)
2-12
Finito
Karoline Brekke
Bodø Judo Club
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Malin Storli Bodø Judo Club Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Barn 01
(U9, U11, U13)
1-3
Finito
Roar Aspevold
Bodø Judo Club
Kevin G. Andersen Bodø Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:45
U1502
(U9, U11, U13)
1-6
Finito
Emma Johannessen
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:01
Malin Fjellet Namsos Judo Club
Barn04
(U9, U11, U13)
2-17
Finito
Nora Vegardotter Moen
Bodø Judo Club
Max Theodor Hoven NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:06
U1502
(U9, U11, U13)
1-7
Finito
Stine Mari Einmo Straumbotn
IL Stålkameratene
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Nadia Elizabeth Hanssen Mosjøen judoklubb
Barn04
(U9, U11, U13)
2-18
Finito
Anna Mårvik
Namsos Judo Club
Maryelle E. Andersen Bodø Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:56
Barn03
(U9, U11, U13)
2-13
Finito
Ariane Rushfeldt
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Tobias Duesund Bodø Judo Club
U1501
(U9, U11, U13)
1-17
Finito
Edvard Emanuel Bøe
IL Stålkameratene
Won by Ippon - 00:52
Petar Hranisavljevic Nidaros judoklubb
U1501
(U9, U11, U13)
1-14
Finito
Marius Sundby
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:43
Maksims Malinins Nidaros judoklubb
Barn03
(U9, U11, U13)
Finito
Jovan Mihajloski
Bodø Judo Club
Won by Walkover
Malin Storli Bodø Judo Club
Barn04
(U9, U11, U13)
2-19
Finito
Nora Vegardotter Moen
Bodø Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:23
Nina Miklos Namsos Judo Club
U1502
(U9, U11, U13)
1-8
Finito
Malin Fjellet
Namsos Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:29
Stine Mari Einmo Straumbotn IL Stålkameratene
U1502
(U9, U11, U13)
1-9
Finito
Emma Johannessen
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Nadia Elizabeth Hanssen Mosjøen judoklubb