Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U9-Lima
(U9)
3-30
Окончено
Elias El Ijbari
Oslo Judoklubb
Olav Osnes Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:14
U9-November
(U9)
3-33
Окончено
Aryan Siyyam Ahmad
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Julian Esser Vikersund judoklubb
U9-November
(U9)
3-34
Окончено
Aleksandar Bartolovic
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Jakob Koldberg Stamnæs Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-November
(U9)
3-35
Окончено
Aleksandar Bartolovic
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Julian Esser Vikersund judoklubb
U9-Mike
(U9)
1-34
Окончено
Mikael Solvin Jahr
Vikersund judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Ragnar Tennebø Ringerike Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-November
(U9)
3-36
Окончено
Jakob Koldberg Stamnæs
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Aryan Siyyam Ahmad Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:35
U9-Papa
(U9)
1-32
Окончено
William Håkestad Bråthen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Mio Andreas Håndlykken-Michaelsen Asker judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:32
U9-Papa
(U9)
1-31
Окончено
Jay Mohal
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:53
Tihon Grechaniuk Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Mike
(U9)
1-35
Окончено
Ragnar Tennebø
Ringerike Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Even Åkervik Oslo Judoklubb
U9-Mike
(U9)
1-36
Окончено
Mikael Solvin Jahr
Vikersund judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:24
Matthias Jan Rotty Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Mike
(U9)
1-37
Окончено
Matthias Jan Rotty
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Ragnar Tennebø Ringerike Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:24
U9-Mike
(U9)
1-38
Окончено
Mikael Solvin Jahr
Vikersund judoklubb
Even Åkervik Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:09
U11-Alfa
(U11)
1-1
Окончено
Mia Netto
Go Dai Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:04
Ronja Aase Sandefjord judoklubb
U11-Alfa
(U11)
1-2
Окончено
Aja Bartoszko
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Osvita Buzaite BK-Judo Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Delta
(U11)
3-1
Окончено
Judith Mathiassen
Romerike Judoklubb
Solveig Johanna Herlofsen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:31
U11-Bravo
(U11)
2-1
Окончено
Nina Vervaet Vulic
Go Dai Judo Club
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Elena Dillerud Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Delta
(U11)
3-2
Окончено
Beda Jelstad
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Sunniva Storli Go Dai Judo Club
U11-Bravo
(U11)
2-2
Окончено
Indre Treciokaite
BK-Judo
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Thea Rutquist-Svensson Nesbyen Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Echo
(U11)
1-11
Окончено
Filip Solheim
Vikersund judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Boye Stenhaug Backstrøm Vikersund judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Delta
(U11)
3-4
Окончено
Solveig Johanna Herlofsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Mie Reichelt Asker judoklubb
U11-Charlie
(U11)
2-7
Окончено
Sofia Cassano
Go Dai Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Bettina Svanqvist NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U11-Alfa
(U11)
1-3
Окончено
Ronja Aase
Sandefjord judoklubb
Aja Bartoszko Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:04
U11-Delta
(U11)
3-3
Окончено
Sunniva Storli
Go Dai Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Judith Mathiassen Romerike Judoklubb
U11-Foxtrot
(U11)
3-11
Окончено
Benicio Correa-Portantier
Kinsa Judoklubb
Adam Bersanov Asker judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:23
U11-Bravo
(U11)
2-3
Окончено
Thea Rutquist-Svensson
Nesbyen Judoklubb
Nina Vervaet Vulic Go Dai Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:35
U11-Alfa
(U11)
1-4
Окончено
Osvita Buzaite
BK-Judo
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Julia Szolnoki Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Delta
(U11)
3-6
Окончено
Solveig Johanna Herlofsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Beda Jelstad Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Echo
(U11)
1-12
Окончено
Nicolai Zachariassen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Isak Kleiven Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Bravo
(U11)
2-4
Окончено
Indre Treciokaite
BK-Judo
Elena Dillerud Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Wazari - 02:00
U11-Alfa
(U11)
1-7
Окончено
Aja Bartoszko
Oslo Judoklubb
Mia Netto Go Dai Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:32
U11-Delta
(U11)
3-5
Окончено
Mie Reichelt
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Judith Mathiassen Romerike Judoklubb
U11-Charlie
(U11)
2-8
Окончено
Ingrid Brekke-Jenssen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Dora Bendiksby Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00