Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U13-Foxtrot
(U13)
2-3
Окончено
Martin Dittmann
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:52
Leon Belstad Knudsen Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
U13-Delta
(U13)
3-3
Окончено
Audun Brandt-Bjerknes
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Even Brandt-Bjerknes Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:33
U13-Bravo
(U13)
1-5
Окончено
Alexander Herlofsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:24
Minessa Kadirjan Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
U13-Delta
(U13)
3-4
Окончено
Philip Rijken
Ringerike Judoklubb
Trym Granum Sørby Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:34
U13-Bravo
(U13)
1-6
Окончено
Bror Li Kveseth
Go Dai Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Celine Traavik Ippon Judo & BJJ
U13-Charlie
(U13)
2-12
Окончено
Maximilian Herlofsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:52
Emil Olsen Elkjær Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
U13-Echo
(U13)
3-9
Окончено
Peter Muggerud
Ringerike Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Amir Ajdamirov Ippon Judo & BJJ
U13-Echo
(U13)
3-10
Окончено
Adrian Sandnes Hagen
Sandefjord judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:02
Adi Trbonja Romerike Judoklubb
U13-Foxtrot
(U13)
2-6
Окончено
Markus Ørmen Røisbu
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
Won by Ippon - 01:46
Aksel Litsen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U13-Delta
(U13)
3-5
Окончено
Even Brandt-Bjerknes
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Philip Rijken Ringerike Judoklubb
U13-Foxtrot
(U13)
2-5
Окончено
Oliver Sandnes Hagen
Sandefjord judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Leon Belstad Knudsen Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
U13-Bravo
(U13)
1-7
Окончено
Celine Traavik
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Minessa Kadirjan Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13-Charlie
(U13)
2-13
Окончено
Erik Thorvik Tokle
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Maximilian Herlofsen Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13-Delta
(U13)
3-6
Окончено
Audun Brandt-Bjerknes
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Trym Granum Sørby Oslo Judoklubb
U13-Echo
(U13)
3-11
Окончено
Peter Muggerud
Ringerike Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Adi Trbonja Romerike Judoklubb
U13-Bravo
(U13)
1-10
Окончено
Alexander Herlofsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon
Leon Lygren Asker judoklubb
U13-Bravo
(U13)
1-8
Окончено
Leon Lygren
Asker judoklubb
Bror Li Kveseth Go Dai Judo Club Won by Ippon
U13-Foxtrot
(U13)
2-7
Окончено
Leon Belstad Knudsen
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Aksel Litsen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U13-Echo
(U13)
3-12
Окончено
Amir Ajdamirov
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Adrian Sandnes Hagen Sandefjord judoklubb
U13-Zulu
(U13)
1-11
Окончено
Ingrid Wikene
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:15
Jenny G Muruåsen Asker judoklubb
U13-Charlie
(U13)
2-14
Окончено
Noah Beck
Ringerike Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Emil Olsen Elkjær Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
U13-Bravo
(U13)
1-9
Окончено
Minessa Kadirjan
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Bror Li Kveseth Go Dai Judo Club Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13-Foxtrot
(U13)
2-8
Окончено
Martin Dittmann
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:02
Oliver Sandnes Hagen Sandefjord judoklubb
U13-Charlie
(U13)
2-15
Окончено
Noah Beck
Ringerike Judoklubb
Maximilian Herlofsen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:25
U13-Zulu
(U13)
1-12
Окончено
Nivin Meki
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
Helle Marianne Bach-Skeie Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:09
U13-Zulu
(U13)
1-13
Окончено
Ingrid Wikene
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:31
Helle Marianne Bach-Skeie Oslo Judoklubb
U13-Charlie
(U13)
2-16
Окончено
Emil Olsen Elkjær
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
Erik Thorvik Tokle Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:50
U13-Zulu
(U13)
1-14
Окончено
Jenny G Muruåsen
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Nivin Meki Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
U13-Foxtrot
(U13)
2-9
Окончено
Markus Ørmen Røisbu
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Martin Dittmann Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13-Zulu
(U13)
1-15
Окончено
Helle Marianne Bach-Skeie
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:48
Jenny G Muruåsen Asker judoklubb
U13-Zulu
(U13)
1-16
Окончено
Ingrid Wikene
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Nivin Meki Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
U13-Foxtrot
(U13)
2-10
Окончено
Aksel Litsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Oliver Sandnes Hagen Sandefjord judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:32