Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
G U9 Børste
(Dag 1)
3-12
Terminé
Aleksander Larsen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Edvard Wang Antoniusen Sande Sportsklubb Judo Gagné par Ippon - 01:16
G U11 Kjælosaurus
(Dag 1)
2-14
Terminé
Sondre Haavik
Vikersund judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 01:16
Even Nicolai Odderbø Idland Ringerike Judoklubb
G U9 Paw Patrol
(Dag 1)
1-13
Terminé
Lennox Aasheim
Sandefjord judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:34
Liam Fournier NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
J U11/U13 Modige kaniner
(Dag 1)
1-11
Terminé
Helena Derek
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
Ingrid Brekke-Jenssen Ippon Judo & BJJ Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
G U9 Blekkulf
(Dag 1)
2-11
Terminé
Odin Bergquist
Asker judoklubb
Daniel Larosi NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Gagné par Ippon - 01:13
G U9 Børste
(Dag 1)
3-13
Terminé
Vetle Jøleim-Andersen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Niklas Döring Sande Sportsklubb Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:29
G U11 Fantus
(Dag 1)
3-16
Terminé
Theodor Bollerud
BK-Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 01:39
Maximilian Fremming. Nordin BK-Judo
J U11/U13 Modige kaniner
(Dag 1)
1-12
Terminé
Maricke Bråthen Knipmeijer
Larvik Judoklubb
Lilla Rakkenes Sande Sportsklubb Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:26
G U9 Blekkulf
(Dag 1)
2-12
Terminé
William Amiry-Moghaddam
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
Vincent Fremmergård Sande Sportsklubb Judo Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
G U9 Børste
(Dag 1)
3-14
Terminé
Niklas Döring
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
Aleksander Larsen Sande Sportsklubb Judo Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
G U11 Kjælosaurus
(Dag 1)
2-15
Terminé
Lucas Strand
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Even Nicolai Odderbø Idland Ringerike Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:13
G U9 Paw Patrol
(Dag 1)
1-14
Terminé
Leo Mohal
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Gagné par Ippon - 01:42
Alexander Johansen Ippon Judo & BJJ
G U11 Kjælosaurus
(Dag 1)
2-16
Terminé
Adam Rana
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
Sondre Haavik Vikersund judoklubb Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
G U11 Ricky Zoom
(Dag 1)
1-19
Terminé
Simen Andersen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Gagné par Ippon - 00:46
Max Ngo Løvsland Ippon Judo & BJJ
G U9 Børste
(Dag 1)
3-15
Terminé
Vetle Jøleim-Andersen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Edvard Wang Antoniusen Sande Sportsklubb Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:49
G U9 Paw Patrol
(Dag 1)
1-15
Terminé
Leo Mohal
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Liam Fournier NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:27
G U11 Fantus
(Dag 1)
3-17
Terminé
Ragnar Tennebø
Ringerike Judoklubb
Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
Stefan Durdevic Lier Judoklubb Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
G U11 Timmy
(Dag 1)
2-19
Terminé
Brian Karlsen
BK-Judo
Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
Lucas Alexander Strøm-Løvås BK-Judo Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
G U9 Paw Patrol
(Dag 1)
1-16
Terminé
Alexander Johansen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Gagné par Wazari - 02:00
Lennox Aasheim Sandefjord judoklubb
G U11 Brillebjørns Detektivbyrå
(Dag 1)
3-22
Terminé
Romeo Rojas-Wahid
BK-Judo
Alexander Syrstad BK-Judo Gagné par Ippon - 01:16
G U11 Kjælosaurus
(Dag 1)
2-17
Terminé
Even Nicolai Odderbø Idland
Ringerike Judoklubb
Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
Adam Rana Sande Sportsklubb Judo Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
G U11 Ricky Zoom
(Dag 1)
1-20
Terminé
Villiam Nafstad
Vikersund judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 01:10
Anton Hauer Aurskog- Høland judoklubb
G U11 Fantus
(Dag 1)
3-18
Terminé
Theodor Bollerud
BK-Judo
Stefan Durdevic Lier Judoklubb Gagné par Wazari - 02:00
G U9 Paw Patrol
(Dag 1)
1-17
Terminé
Liam Fournier
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
Alexander Johansen Ippon Judo & BJJ Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
G U11 Kjælosaurus
(Dag 1)
2-18
Terminé
Lucas Strand
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
Sondre Haavik Vikersund judoklubb Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
G U11 Fantus
(Dag 1)
3-19
Terminé
Maximilian Fremming. Nordin
BK-Judo
Ragnar Tennebø Ringerike Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:06
G U11 Timmy
(Dag 1)
2-20
Terminé
Brian Karlsen
BK-Judo
Tage Gibhardt Steensen Vikersund judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 00:41
G U11 Brillebjørns Detektivbyrå
(Dag 1)
3-23
Terminé
Oliver Ljungquist-Temtemoen
MIF JUDO
Halvard Huseby Lier Judoklubb Gagné par Ippon - 01:42
G U9 Paw Patrol
(Dag 1)
1-18
Terminé
Leo Mohal
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Gagné par Ippon - 01:36
Lennox Aasheim Sandefjord judoklubb
G U11 Kongene
(Dag 1)
2-22
Terminé
Peder Wabø Ringsby
Oslo Judoklubb
Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
Eliot Kjølner Ippon Judo & BJJ Le match a été déclaré nul - 02:00
G U11 Ricky Zoom
(Dag 1)
1-21
Terminé
Anton Hauer
Aurskog- Høland judoklubb
Simen Andersen Ippon Judo & BJJ Gagné par Ippon - 00:13
G U11 Fantus
(Dag 1)
3-20
Terminé
Stefan Durdevic
Lier Judoklubb
Gagné par Ippon - 00:08
Maximilian Fremming. Nordin BK-Judo