Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U13-Lima
(U9, U11, U13)
2-66
Finito
Oskar Urhamar
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Maximilian Herlofsen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:13
U13-India
(U9, U11, U13)
3-66
Finito
Pil Bendiksby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Marlon Muskaug Oslo Judoklubb
U13-Kilo
(U9, U11, U13)
1-61
Finito
Theodor Lund-Holgersen
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:11
Even Brandt-Bjerknes Ippon Judo & BJJ
U13-Mike
(U9, U11, U13)
2-70
Finito
Vidak Krivokapic
BK-Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Sebastian Sveen Kinsa Judoklubb
U13-Kilo
(U9, U11, U13)
1-62
Finito
Jens Thorstad
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Mohammed Yahia NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13-Echo
(U9, U11, U13)
4-63
Finito
Håkon Preus
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Leon Belstad Knudsen Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo Won by Ippon - 01:46
U13-Echo
(U9, U11, U13)
4-64
Finito
Helmer Wirenhed
Oslo Judoklubb
Amir Hossein Sedaghati NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 01:43
U13-Lima
(U9, U11, U13)
2-67
Finito
Audun Brandt-Bjerknes
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Oskar Urhamar Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK) Won by Ippon - 00:30
U13-November
(U9, U11, U13)
1-64
Finito
Ingrid Wikene
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Helle Marianne Bach-Skeie Oslo Judoklubb
U13-Lima
(U9, U11, U13)
2-68
Finito
Lucas Nilsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Maximilian Herlofsen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Wazari - 02:00
U13-Hotel
(U9, U11, U13)
4-67
Finito
Alexander Paulsen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Sondre Fiskum BK-Judo Won by Ippon - 00:10
U13-Hotel
(U9, U11, U13)
4-68
Finito
Caspian Kjølner
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:45
Martin Dittmann Ippon Judo & BJJ
U13-November
(U9, U11, U13)
1-65
Finito
Helle Marianne Bach-Skeie
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Lea Gubberud Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13-Mike
(U9, U11, U13)
2-71
Finito
Vidak Krivokapic
BK-Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Alexander Kristoffersen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U13-Hotel
(U9, U11, U13)
4-69
Finito
Caspian Kjølner
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Sondre Fiskum BK-Judo
U13-Mike
(U9, U11, U13)
2-72
Finito
Sebastian Sveen
Kinsa Judoklubb
Erik Thorvik Tokle Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:29
U13-Mike
(U9, U11, U13)
2-73
Finito
Alexander Kristoffersen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:40
Sebastian Sveen Kinsa Judoklubb
U13-Hotel
(U9, U11, U13)
4-70
Finito
Martin Dittmann
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:49
Alexander Paulsen Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U13-Mike
(U9, U11, U13)
2-74
Finito
Vidak Krivokapic
BK-Judo
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Erik Thorvik Tokle Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / +66 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
3-1
Finito
Mikolaj Tucki
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Wilhelm Wallmo Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 00:09
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / -60 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
1-1
Finito
Kevin Pedersen
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Long Dao Ippon Judo & BJJ
U15 (Pre-cadet) Girls / -48 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
4-1
Finito
Heidi Holm-Glad
Judo Arvika
Asal Traavik Won by Ippon - 00:46
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / +66 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
3-4
Finito
Marius Sundby
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Kaspian Moe Ippon Judo & BJJ
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / -60 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
1-2
Finito
Alexander Österberg
Judo Arvika
Thomas Isdahl Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK) Won by Ippon - 00:46
U15 (Pre-cadet) Girls / -40 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
2-1
Finito
Stella Cornelia Hauge
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Junie Mattsson Trollhättans JK
U21 (Junior) Men / -73 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
3-9
Finito
Fredrik Holm Solhaug
Bodø Judo Club
Mansur Abubakarov NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:55
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / -66 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
1-7
Finito
Armantas Gronskis
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Abdulla Saltakhanov Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:08
U15 (Pre-cadet) Girls / +63 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
2-4
Finito
Julija Jakubynaite
BK-Judo
Aurora Holm Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo Won by Ippon - 02:34
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / -66 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
1-8
Finito
Unknown User
Nesbyen Judoklubb
Hedi Bokani Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:32
U15 (Pre-cadet) Girls / -48 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
4-2
Finito
Nadia Pettersen
Nesbyen Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:24
Lea Gubberud Ippon Judo & BJJ
U15 (Pre-cadet) Girls / +63 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
2-5
Finito
Emma Johannessen
Nidaros judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:42
Ingrid Wikene Oslo Judoklubb
U21 (Junior) Men / -73 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
3-10
Finito
Daniel Hestvik
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Jostein Bø Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 02:25