Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U21 (Junior) Men / -66 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
1-13
Finito
Jostein Jacobsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Samuil Tutunarov Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 02:05
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / +66 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
3-2
Finito
Mikolaj Tucki
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Kajus Stapulionis Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 01:02
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / -46 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
4-7
Finito
Håvard Hope-Barkost
BK-Judo
Unknown User Nesbyen Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 03:00
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / +66 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
3-5
Finito
Marius Sundby
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Iver Kvambe Haugen Oslo Judoklubb
U21 (Junior) Men / -81 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
2-10
Finito
Magnus Bautz-Holter
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Hansokumake - 03:20
Håkon Olsen Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
U21 (Junior) Men / -73 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
3-15
Finito
Daniel Helmann Hovrind
Budosør Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Audun Ødegaard Hansteen Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / -46 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
4-8
Finito
Lucas Nilsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:21
Erik Eriksen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / -60 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
1-3
Finito
Kevin Pedersen
Trondheim Judokwai
Thomas Isdahl Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK) Won by Ippon - 02:18
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / -46 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
4-13
Finito
Axel Aamodt
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Sindre Sande Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
U21 (Junior) Men / -73 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
3-16
Finito
Elias Elter
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Andreas Bjørnstrøm Bodø Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:54
U15 (Pre-cadet) Girls / -40 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
2-2
Finito
Stella Cornelia Hauge
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Junie Mattsson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 01:18
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / -60 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
1-4
Finito
Long Dao
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:01
Alexander Österberg Judo Arvika
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / +66 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
3-3
Finito
Kajus Stapulionis
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:32
Wilhelm Wallmo Judo Arvika
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / -66 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
1-9
Finito
Armantas Gronskis
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Hedi Bokani Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:56
U21 (Junior) Men / -81 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
2-11
Finito
Rohil Noor
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Martin Brekke-Jenssen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 02:28
U15 (Pre-cadet) Girls / -48 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
4-3
Finito
Lea Gubberud
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Wazari - 00:38
Heidi Holm-Glad Judo Arvika
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / -66 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
1-10
Finito
Abdulla Saltakhanov
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Unknown User Nesbyen Judoklubb
U21 (Junior) Men / -66 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
1-14
Finito
Jostein Jacobsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Gustav Brovold Trondheim Judokwai Won by Ippon - 00:20
U15 (Pre-cadet) Girls / +63 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
2-6
Finito
Julija Jakubynaite
BK-Judo
Ingrid Wikene Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:28
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / +66 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
3-6
Finito
Iver Kvambe Haugen
Oslo Judoklubb
Kaspian Moe Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 02:28
U15 (Pre-cadet) Girls / -48 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
4-4
Finito
Nadia Pettersen
Nesbyen Judoklubb
Asal Traavik Won by Ippon - 00:27
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / -60 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
1-5
Finito
Kevin Pedersen
Trondheim Judokwai
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Alexander Österberg Judo Arvika
U21 (Junior) Men / -73 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
3-11
Finito
Fredrik Holm Solhaug
Bodø Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:16
Jostein Bø Ippon Judo & BJJ
U15 (Pre-cadet) Girls / +63 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
2-7
Finito
Aurora Holm
Fredrikstad kampsportklubb judo
Won by Ippon - 00:42
Emma Johannessen Nidaros judoklubb
U21 (Junior) Men / -73 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
3-12
Finito
Mansur Abubakarov
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Daniel Hestvik Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK) Won by Ippon - 00:17
U21 (Junior) Men / -73 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
3-17
Finito
Andreas Bjørnstrøm
Bodø Judo Club
Daniel Helmann Hovrind Budosør Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:16
U15 (Pre-cadet) Girls / -40 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
2-3
Finito
Stella Cornelia Hauge
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Junie Mattsson Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:35
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / -60 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
1-6
Finito
Thomas Isdahl
Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Won by Ippon - 01:57
Long Dao Ippon Judo & BJJ
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / -66 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
1-11
Finito
Hedi Bokani
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Abdulla Saltakhanov Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:25
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / +66 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
3-7
Finito
Kaspian Moe
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Kajus Stapulionis Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 00:51
U21 (Junior) Men / -81 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
2-15
Finito
Peter Hunstad
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Adlan Ezerhanov Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK) Won by Ippon - 01:57
U15 (Pre-cadet) Boys / -66 kg
(U15, U18 Girls, U21)
1-12
Finito
Armantas Gronskis
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Unknown User Nesbyen Judoklubb