Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U9-Foxtrot
(U9, U11, U13)
4-11
Finito
Leon Elias Jørgensen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Theodor Kemmerer BK-Judo
U9-Charlie
(U9, U11, U13)
2-6
Finito
Max Ngo Løvsland
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Krysstian Doncic Johansen Kinsa Judoklubb
U9-Delta
(U9, U11, U13)
4-9
Finito
Eliah Tolås
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Dyre Bendiksby Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Kilo
(U9, U11, U13)
3-11
Finito
Jay Mohal
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Alen Lekovic NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U9-Echo
(U9, U11, U13)
2-9
Finito
Aksel Olsen
Oslo Judoklubb
Sondre Haavik Vikersund judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:07
U9-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
1-6
Finito
Inés Figueroa Østby
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Sophie Jilacopa Povelsen NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-India
(U9, U11, U13)
3-8
Finito
Maxim Kristoffersen
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Martin Scharf Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Foxtrot
(U9, U11, U13)
4-12
Finito
Matthias Jan Rotty
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Christopher Falao Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:12
U9-Echo
(U9, U11, U13)
2-10
Finito
Olav Sommerstad
Asker judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Mikael Solvin Jahr Vikersund judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
1-9
Finito
Gabriela Izdebska
Trollhättans JK
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Ragna Kolakowski Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U9-India
(U9, U11, U13)
3-10
Finito
Julian Esser
Vikersund judoklubb
Martin Scharf Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:28
U11-Bravo
(U9, U11, U13)
4-17
Finito
Ingvild Nordhagen Selsjord
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Lina Maria Bye Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
1-10
Finito
Mia Rakkenes
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Inés Figueroa Østby Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon
U9-Hotel
(U9, U11, U13)
2-13
Finito
Melvin Nygaard-Laiseau
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Isak Aaserud Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U9-Kilo
(U9, U11, U13)
3-12
Finito
Even Haugstad
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Karol Nocula Vikersund judoklubb Won by Ippon
U9-Kilo
(U9, U11, U13)
3-13
Finito
Alen Lekovic
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Oliwier Gluchowski Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Echo
(U9, U11, U13)
2-11
Finito
Olav Sommerstad
Asker judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Sondre Haavik Vikersund judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Bravo
(U9, U11, U13)
1-12
Finito
Helena Derek
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Maiken Sandal-Christensen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Foxtrot
(U9, U11, U13)
4-13
Finito
Christopher Falao
Oslo Judoklubb
Leon Elias Jørgensen Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 01:51
U9-Golf
(U9, U11, U13)
1-17
Finito
Aleksandar Bartolovic
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Daud Borhadzjiev Asker judoklubb
U9-Kilo
(U9, U11, U13)
3-14
Finito
Karol Nocula
Vikersund judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:48
Jay Mohal Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Echo
(U9, U11, U13)
2-12
Finito
Mikael Solvin Jahr
Vikersund judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:25
Aksel Olsen Oslo Judoklubb
U9-Foxtrot
(U9, U11, U13)
4-14
Finito
Matthias Jan Rotty
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Theodor Kemmerer BK-Judo Won by Ippon - 00:22
U9-Bravo
(U9, U11, U13)
1-13
Finito
Maiken Sandal-Christensen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Tiril Brandsborg Oslo Judoklubb
U9-Kilo
(U9, U11, U13)
3-16
Finito
Alen Lekovic
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon
Even Haugstad Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Hotel
(U9, U11, U13)
2-14
Finito
Emils Skujins
Larvik Judoklubb
Even Åkervik Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:48
U9-Kilo
(U9, U11, U13)
3-15
Finito
Oliwier Gluchowski
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Jay Mohal Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:03
U11-Bravo
(U9, U11, U13)
4-18
Finito
Alva Mellbye-Stølen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Johanne Messel Moland NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:08
U9-Bravo
(U9, U11, U13)
1-14
Finito
Helena Derek
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:39
Dina Lille Fjukstad Oslo Judoklubb
U9-Kilo
(U9, U11, U13)
3-19
Finito
Alen Lekovic
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Karol Nocula Vikersund judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Echo
(U9, U11, U13)
2-19
Finito
William Ramstad
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Nelson Polenta NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 01:18
U9-Foxtrot
(U9, U11, U13)
4-15
Finito
Theodor Kemmerer
BK-Judo
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Christopher Falao Oslo Judoklubb