Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U9-Juliet
(U9)
M1-21
완료됨
Camilla Bjerke
Kinsa Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Dominic Berge Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Lima
(U9)
M3-20
완료됨
Marko Momcilovic
Oslo Judoklubb
Atharv Mithun Lier Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 02:00
U9-Juliet
(U9)
M1-22
완료됨
Vanja Vervaet Vulic
Go Dai Judo Club
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Tihon Grechaniuk Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Lima
(U9)
M3-21
완료됨
Marko Momcilovic
Oslo Judoklubb
Stefan Durdevic Lier Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:41
U9-Lima
(U9)
M3-22
완료됨
Atharv Mithun
Lier Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Gunnar Bersås Alvegg Ringerike Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Bravo
(U11)
M3-1
완료됨
Sunniva Storli
Go Dai Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Lana Batinic Oslo Judoklubb
U11-Alfa
(U11)
완료됨
Dabria Warren
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Walkover
Julia Strønen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Bravo
(U11)
M3-2
완료됨
Mia Rakkenes
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Solveig Johanna Herlofsen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:49
U11-Charlie
(U11)
M2-1
완료됨
Judith Mathiassen
Romerike Judoklubb
Mie Reichelt Asker judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:08
U11-Charlie
(U11)
M2-2
완료됨
Helena Derek
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Inés Figueroa Østby Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Mike
(U11)
M3-7
완료됨
Nicolai Zachariassen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:17
Elias El Ijbari Oslo Judoklubb
U11-Mike
(U11)
M3-8
완료됨
Henning Løbach Ulimoen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Andor Øhrn Go Dai Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:13
U11-Kilo
(U11)
M2-7
완료됨
Adam Tomasik
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Ragnar Tennebø Ringerike Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:17
U11-Alfa
(U11)
M1-1
완료됨
Gaia Frøysland
MIF JUDO
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Anju Pramanik Bodø Judo Club Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Kilo
(U11)
M2-8
완료됨
Oskar Mertens
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Tidemand Fikri Gjermstad-Timraz Go Dai Judo Club
U11-Foxtrot
(U11)
M1-7
완료됨
Martha Mathiassen
Romerike Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Dina Lille Fjukstad Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Bravo
(U11)
M3-3
완료됨
Solveig Johanna Herlofsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Sunniva Storli Go Dai Judo Club
U11-Charlie
(U11)
M2-3
완료됨
Mie Reichelt
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:49
Helena Derek Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U11-Charlie
(U11)
M2-4
완료됨
Judith Mathiassen
Romerike Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Inés Figueroa Østby Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Bravo
(U11)
M3-4
완료됨
Mia Rakkenes
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Lana Batinic Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:00
U11-Alfa
(U11)
완료됨
Julia Strønen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Gaia Frøysland MIF JUDO Won by Walkover
U11-Mike
(U11)
M3-9
완료됨
Henning Løbach Ulimoen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:48
Elias El Ijbari Oslo Judoklubb
U11-Alfa
(U11)
M1-2
완료됨
Anju Pramanik
Bodø Judo Club
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Sophie Jilacopa Povelsen NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Bravo
(U11)
M3-5
완료됨
Lana Batinic
Oslo Judoklubb
Solveig Johanna Herlofsen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:04
U11-Kilo
(U11)
M2-9
완료됨
Oskar Mertens
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Ragnar Tennebø Ringerike Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:28
U11-Bravo
(U11)
M3-6
완료됨
Mia Rakkenes
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Sunniva Storli Go Dai Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:39
U11-Alfa
(U11)
M1-5
완료됨
Gaia Frøysland
MIF JUDO
Dabria Warren NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:48
U11-Foxtrot
(U11)
M1-8
완료됨
Ingrid Brekke-Jenssen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:44
Tara Løff BK-Judo
U11-Kilo
(U11)
M2-10
완료됨
Tidemand Fikri Gjermstad-Timraz
Go Dai Judo Club
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Adam Tomasik Sande Sportsklubb Judo Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Mike
(U11)
M3-10
완료됨
Andor Øhrn
Go Dai Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Nicolai Zachariassen Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U11-Alfa
(U11)
완료됨
Julia Strønen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Sophie Jilacopa Povelsen NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Walkover
U11-Hotel
(U11)
M3-13
완료됨
Max Ngo Løvsland
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Ayden Saeed NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:08