Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U11-Echo
(U11)
M3-25
완료됨
Malin Aabø Bekkjorden
BK-Judo
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Thea Rutquist-Svensson Nesbyen Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Delta
(U11)
M2-21
완료됨
Maiken Sandal-Christensen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Anna Szolnoki Oslo Judoklubb
U11-Papa
(U11)
M1-20
완료됨
Isak Blåtun
Oslo Judoklubb
Halvard Huseby Lier Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:41
U11-Hotel
(U11)
M3-20
완료됨
Ayden Saeed
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Valdemar Riemer-Lentz Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Delta
(U11)
M2-22
완료됨
Vilje Barreng
Romerike Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Maricke Bråthen Knipmeijer Larvik Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Echo
(U11)
M3-26
완료됨
Roeya Maimouni
Oslo Judoklubb
Elena Dillerud Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:36
U11-India
(U11)
M1-15
완료됨
Anton Hauer
Aurskog- Høland judoklubb
Olavi Johannes Lein MIF JUDO Won by Ippon - 00:41
U11-India
(U11)
M1-16
완료됨
Thor Kvien
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Yafet Beyene NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:20
U11-Juliet
(U11)
M2-17
완료됨
Benjamin Rieck
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Even Nicolai Odderbø Idland Ringerike Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:29
U11-Sierra
(U11)
M3-29
완료됨
Olav Sommerstad
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Eliot Kjølner Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Papa
(U11)
M1-21
완료됨
Halvard Huseby
Lier Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:13
Alexander Syrstad BK-Judo
U11-Hotel
(U11)
M3-21
완료됨
Max Ngo Løvsland
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Valdemar Riemer-Lentz Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Juliet
(U11)
M2-18
완료됨
Felix Foss
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Villiam Nafstad Vikersund judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Papa
(U11)
M1-22
완료됨
Aio Rossavik-Grande
Ringerike Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Isak Blåtun Oslo Judoklubb
U11-India
(U11)
M1-17
완료됨
Yafet Beyene
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:36
Anton Hauer Aurskog- Høland judoklubb
U11-Echo
(U11)
M3-27
완료됨
Malin Aabø Bekkjorden
BK-Judo
Elena Dillerud Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:11
U11-India
(U11)
M1-18
완료됨
Thor Kvien
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Olavi Johannes Lein MIF JUDO Won by Ippon
U11-Echo
(U11)
M3-28
완료됨
Thea Rutquist-Svensson
Nesbyen Judoklubb
Roeya Maimouni Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:37
U11-Delta
(U11)
M2-23
완료됨
Anna Szolnoki
Oslo Judoklubb
Vilje Barreng Romerike Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:41
U11-Papa
(U11)
M1-23
완료됨
Alexander Syrstad
BK-Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Isak Blåtun Oslo Judoklubb
U11-Delta
(U11)
M2-24
완료됨
Maiken Sandal-Christensen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Maricke Bråthen Knipmeijer Larvik Judoklubb
U11-Sierra
(U11)
M3-30
완료됨
Theodor Kemmerer
BK-Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Peder Wabø Ringsby Oslo Judoklubb
U11-Sierra
(U11)
M3-36
완료됨
Eliot Kjølner
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Marks Dubrovins Romerike Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:14
U11-Oscar
(U11)
M2-25
완료됨
Sixten Herou
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:41
William Bråthen Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U11-Oscar
(U11)
M2-26
완료됨
Elliot Høyer Hughes
Lillehammer Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Daniel Barca Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Papa
(U11)
M1-24
완료됨
Halvard Huseby
Lier Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Falk Bye BK-Judo Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Romeo
(U11)
M3-39
완료됨
Aksel Yri Rosendahl
BK-Judo
Matvii Priamorukov Lillehammer Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:41
U11-November
(U11)
M1-29
완료됨
Dominik Blaha
Vikersund judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Matthias Jan Rotty Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Sierra
(U11)
M3-33
완료됨
Peder Wabø Ringsby
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Olav Sommerstad Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Quebec
(U11)
M2-35
완료됨
Marius Gilen Børke
BK-Judo
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Brian Karlsen BK-Judo Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Papa
(U11)
M1-25
완료됨
Aio Rossavik-Grande
Ringerike Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Alexander Syrstad BK-Judo
U11-Oscar
(U11)
M2-27
완료됨
William Bråthen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Ronaldo Torres Hernandez NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:11