Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U9-Golf
(U9, U11, U13)
1-18
Finito
Joel Paw-Bolås
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Aryan Siyyam Ahmad Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:35
U9-Hotel
(U9, U11, U13)
2-15
Finito
Emils Skujins
Larvik Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:04
Isak Aaserud Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U9-Kilo
(U9, U11, U13)
3-18
Finito
Jay Mohal
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon
Even Haugstad Ippon Judo & BJJ
U9-Bravo
(U9, U11, U13)
1-15
Finito
Dina Lille Fjukstad
Oslo Judoklubb
Maiken Sandal-Christensen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:06
U9-Hotel
(U9, U11, U13)
2-16
Finito
Even Åkervik
Oslo Judoklubb
Melvin Nygaard-Laiseau NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:22
U9-Foxtrot
(U9, U11, U13)
4-16
Finito
Matthias Jan Rotty
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Leon Elias Jørgensen Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 00:10
U9-Kilo
(U9, U11, U13)
3-17
Finito
Karol Nocula
Vikersund judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Oliwier Gluchowski Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Bravo
(U9, U11, U13)
4-19
Finito
Johanne Messel Moland
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Ronja Kolakowski Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U11-Echo
(U9, U11, U13)
2-20
Finito
Julius Røed Kvitvik
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Eliot Kjølner Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
3-21
Finito
Lilla Rakkenes
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Solveig Johanna Herlofsen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Wazari - 02:00
U11-Bravo
(U9, U11, U13)
4-20
Finito
Lina Maria Bye
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Alva Mellbye-Stølen Sande Sportsklubb Judo Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U9-Bravo
(U9, U11, U13)
1-16
Finito
Helena Derek
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Tiril Brandsborg Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:44
U9-Hotel
(U9, U11, U13)
2-17
Finito
Isak Aaserud
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Even Åkervik Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:23
U9-Kilo
(U9, U11, U13)
3-20
Finito
Even Haugstad
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Oliwier Gluchowski Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon
U9-Hotel
(U9, U11, U13)
2-18
Finito
Emils Skujins
Larvik Judoklubb
Melvin Nygaard-Laiseau NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:10
U9-Golf
(U9, U11, U13)
1-19
Finito
Aryan Siyyam Ahmad
Oslo Judoklubb
Aleksandar Bartolovic NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:30
U11-Bravo
(U9, U11, U13)
4-21
Finito
Johanne Messel Moland
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Ingvild Nordhagen Selsjord Oslo Judoklubb
U11-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
3-22
Finito
Beda Jelstad
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Tara Løff BK-Judo
U9-Golf
(U9, U11, U13)
1-20
Finito
Joel Paw-Bolås
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Daud Borhadzjiev Asker judoklubb
U11-Echo
(U9, U11, U13)
2-21
Finito
Nelson Polenta
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Julius Røed Kvitvik Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Echo
(U9, U11, U13)
2-22
Finito
William Ramstad
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Eliot Kjølner Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:10
U11-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
3-27
Finito
Solveig Johanna Herlofsen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Sara Österberg Judo Arvika Won by Ippon - 00:59
U11-Foxtrot
(U9, U11, U13)
1-23
Finito
Askild Hvenekilde
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Nicholas Ingebrigtsen-Berre Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:33
U9-Golf
(U9, U11, U13)
1-21
Finito
Joel Paw-Bolås
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Aleksandar Bartolovic NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:18
U11-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
3-25
Finito
Tara Løff
BK-Judo
Lilla Rakkenes Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 00:32
U11-Golf
(U9, U11, U13)
2-25
Finito
Henning Løbach Ulimoen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Leo Ghimire Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Bravo
(U9, U11, U13)
4-22
Finito
Ronja Kolakowski
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:54
Alva Mellbye-Stølen Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U9-Golf
(U9, U11, U13)
1-22
Finito
Daud Borhadzjiev
Asker judoklubb
Aryan Siyyam Ahmad Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:15
U11-Hotel
(U9, U11, U13)
3-31
Finito
Johannes Opsanger
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Henrik Lyssand Granly Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Bravo
(U9, U11, U13)
4-25
Finito
Johanne Messel Moland
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Lina Maria Bye Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Foxtrot
(U9, U11, U13)
1-24
Finito
Torbjørn Løbach Ulimoen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Nicolai Zachariassen Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Wazari - 02:00
U11-Bravo
(U9, U11, U13)
4-24
Finito
Alva Mellbye-Stølen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Ingvild Nordhagen Selsjord Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00