Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U11-November
(U9, U11, U13)
1-32
Finito
Christian Marigård
Vikersund judoklubb
Iver Risvik Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:18
U11-Hotel
(U9, U11, U13)
3-34
Finito
Emil Papuga
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Henrik Lyssand Granly Oslo Judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Kilo
(U9, U11, U13)
3-37
Finito
Isak Tandberg
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:25
Casper Steen Sande Sportsklubb Judo
U11-Romeo
(U9, U11, U13)
2-33
Finito
Iver Hartz
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:41
Tommaso Leone Matteucci Asker judoklubb
U11-Charlie
(U9, U11, U13)
4-36
Finito
Ingrid Brekke-Jenssen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:46
Bettina Svanqvist NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
U11-Hotel
(U9, U11, U13)
3-35
Finito
Henrik Lyssand Granly
Oslo Judoklubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Unknown User Asker judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Charlie
(U9, U11, U13)
4-34
Finito
Elena Dillerud
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Lena Izdebska Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:54
U11-Romeo
(U9, U11, U13)
2-34
Finito
Viljar Skretting
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Dante Doncic Johansen Kinsa Judoklubb
U13-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
1-35
Finito
Havanna Andersson
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Liv Vadseth Asker judoklubb
U11-November
(U9, U11, U13)
1-33
Finito
Didrik Steiner
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Iver Risvik Oslo Judoklubb
U11-Romeo
(U9, U11, U13)
2-37
Finito
Tommaso Leone Matteucci
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Elias Günterberg-Heyn Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Charlie
(U9, U11, U13)
4-33
Finito
Bettina Svanqvist
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Monica Kolev Oslo Judoklubb Won by Ippon
U11-Delta
(U9, U11, U13)
4-37
Finito
Gustav Andersson
Kroppefjälls IF
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Jonas Ystanes Andersen Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Hotel
(U9, U11, U13)
3-36
Finito
Emil Papuga
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Johannes Opsanger Ippon Judo & BJJ Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U11-Romeo
(U9, U11, U13)
2-38
Finito
Iver Hartz
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Dante Doncic Johansen Kinsa Judoklubb
U11-November
(U9, U11, U13)
1-34
Finito
Henrik Beukes
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:24
Christian Marigård Vikersund judoklubb
U11-Kilo
(U9, U11, U13)
3-38
Finito
Fredrick Tourniaire-Skarland
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Ludvik Anker Løken NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 01:01
U11-Sierra
(U9, U11, U13)
2-41
Finito
Matheo Larosi
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Gustav Ulvo Kinsa Judoklubb
U11-Charlie
(U9, U11, U13)
4-35
Finito
Lena Izdebska
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 01:30
Monica Kolev Oslo Judoklubb
U11-Oscar
(U9, U11, U13)
3-43
Finito
Khalid Ars
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Aleksander Kalland-Lemona Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Romeo
(U9, U11, U13)
2-35
Finito
Dante Doncic Johansen
Kinsa Judoklubb
Tommaso Leone Matteucci Asker judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:45
U11-Kilo
(U9, U11, U13)
3-39
Finito
Isak Tandberg
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Ludvik Anker Løken NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 00:10
U11-Delta
(U9, U11, U13)
4-38
Finito
Albert Grimsøen Bratli
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:03
Maximilian Drottning Ippon Judo & BJJ
U13-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
1-36
Finito
Celine Traavik
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Nefeli Kodra Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Kilo
(U9, U11, U13)
3-40
Finito
Casper Steen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Fredrick Tourniaire-Skarland Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 02:00
U11-Delta
(U9, U11, U13)
4-40
Finito
Jonas Ystanes Andersen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 02:00
Filip Solheim Vikersund judoklubb Match was declared a draw - 02:00
U13-Charlie
(U9, U11, U13)
1-41
Finito
Jade Arntzen
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Camilla Bjerke Kinsa Judoklubb
U11-Romeo
(U9, U11, U13)
2-36
Finito
Viljar Skretting
Asker judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:26
Elias Günterberg-Heyn Ippon Judo & BJJ
U11-Delta
(U9, U11, U13)
4-39
Finito
Maximilian Drottning
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Gustav Andersson Kroppefjälls IF Won by Ippon - 00:09
U11-Oscar
(U9, U11, U13)
3-44
Finito
Sigurd Vik Vierli
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Gabriel Lippert Årskog Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:34
U13-Alfa
(U9, U11, U13)
1-37
Finito
Celine Traavik
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Liv Vadseth Asker judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:43
U11-Delta
(U9, U11, U13)
4-41
Finito
Jonas Ystanes Andersen
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Albert Grimsøen Bratli Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:35